HoS Reaktywacja
GTŻ GRUDZIĄDZ 42
1. Sean Wilson............... 3 3 w2 0 3 - 9
2. Piotr Markuszewski........ 2' 1 2 0 - - 5+1
3. Paweł Staszek............. 0 0 - - - - 0
4. Marek Hućko............... 1 1 3 0 - - 5
5. Niklas Klingberg.......... 3 1 3 2' 3 2' 14+2
6. Krzysztof Kempiński....... 0 0 - - - - 0
7. Grigorij Łaguta........... 1 2' 1 3 1 1 9+1
8. Grzegorz Knapp............ 0 - - - - - 0
ROW RYBNIK 48
1. Magnus Zetterstroem....... 1 3 2 1 2' - 9+1
2. Lars Gunnestad............ 0 2' 0 2 - - 4+1
3. Mikael Karlsson........... 3 2' 3 3 1 - 12+1
4. Robert Dados.............. 2' 3 1 2' 0 - 8+2
5. Sebastian Ułamek.......... 0 2 1' 1' 3 - 7+2
6. Rafał Szombierski......... 3 0 2 d - - 5
7. Mariusz Węgrzyk........... 2' 1 - - - - 3+1
8. Adam Pawliczek............ Did not ride
No. Results GT RO GT RO
1: Rafał Szombierski, Mariusz Węgrzyk, Grigorij Łaguta, Krzysztof Kempiński... 1 5 1 5
2: Sean Wilson, Piotr Markuszewski, Magnus Zetterstroem, Lars Gunnestad....... 5 1 6 6
3: Mikael Karlsson, Robert Dados, Marek Hućko, Paweł Staszek.................. 1 5 7 11
4: Niklas Klingberg, Grigorij Łaguta, Mariusz Węgrzyk, Sebastian Ułamek....... 5 1 12 12
5: Magnus Zetterstroem, Lars Gunnestad, Marek Hućko, Paweł Staszek............ 1 5 13 17
6: Robert Dados, Mikael Karlsson, Niklas Klingberg, Krzysztof Kempiński....... 1 5 14 22
7: Sean Wilson, Sebastian Ułamek, Piotr Markuszewski, Rafał Szombierski....... 4 2 18 24
8: Niklas Klingberg, Magnus Zetterstroem, Grigorij Łaguta, Lars Gunnestad..... 4 2 22 26
9: Mikael Karlsson, Piotr Markuszewski, Robert Dados, Sean Wilson (w2)........ 2 4 24 30
10: Grigorij Łaguta, Rafał Szombierski, Sebastian Ułamek, Grzegorz Knapp....... 3 3 27 33
11: Mikael Karlsson, Robert Dados, Grigorij Łaguta, Sean Wilson................ 1 5 28 38
12: Marek Hućko, Niklas Klingberg, Magnus Zetterstroem, Rafał Szombierski (d).. 5 1 33 39
13: Niklas Klingberg, Lars Gunnestad, Sebastian Ułamek, Piotr Markuszewski..... 3 3 36 42
14: Sebastian Ułamek, Magnus Zetterstroem, Grigorij Łaguta, Marek Hućko........ 1 5 37 47
15: Sean Wilson, Niklas Klingberg, Mikael Karlsson, Robert Dados............... 5 1 42 48
Widzów: 5.512
Offline
ŻKS KROSNO 44
1. Laszlo Szatmari........... 3 3 0 2 2' - 10+1
2. Jarosław Szymkowiak....... 1 1 2 0 - - 4
3. Paweł Grygolec............ 3 0 0 3 0 - 6
4. Jacek Krzyżaniak.......... 2' 1 1 0 - - 4+1
5. Lee Richardson............ 3 1 1 2 3 - 10
6. Mirosław Szczurek......... 1' u - - - - 1+1
7. David Howe................ 2 1 3 0 3 - 9
8. Jacek Woźniak............. Did not ride
OSTROVIA OSTRÓW 46
1. Hans Clausen.............. 2 3 2 1' 1 - 9+1
2. Tomasz Bajerski........... 0 2' d 1 - - 3+1
3. Mariusz Franków........... d 3 1 1 - - 5
4. Konstantin Korniejew...... 1 2' 3 3 0 - 9+1
5. Robert Sawina............. 0 2 2' 3 2 - 9+1
6. Mateusz Kozanecki......... 0 0 - - - - 0
7. Niels K. Iversen.......... 3 2 3 2 1' - 11+1
8. Adam Jaziewicz............ Did not ride
No. Results ŻK OS ŻK OS
1: Niels K. Iversen, David Howe, Mirosław Szczurek, Mateusz Kozanecki............ 3 3 3 3
2: Laszlo Szatmari, Hans Clausen, Jarosław Szymkowiak, Tomasz Bajerski........... 4 2 7 5
3: Paweł Grygolec, Jacek Krzyżaniak, Konstantin Korniejew, Mariusz Franków (d)... 5 1 12 6
4: Lee Richardson, Niels K. Iversen, David Howe, Robert Sawina................... 4 2 16 8
5: Hans Clausen, Tomasz Bajerski, Jacek Krzyżaniak, Paweł Grygolec (15).......... 1 5 17 13
6: Mariusz Franków, Konstantin Korniejew, Lee Richardson, Mirosław Szczurek (u).. 1 5 18 18
7: Laszlo Szatmari, Robert Sawina, Jarosław Szymkowiak, Mateusz Kozanecki........ 4 2 22 20
8: David Howe, Hans Clausen, Lee Richardson, Tomasz Bajerski (d)................. 4 2 26 22
9: Konstantin Korniejew, Jarosław Szymkowiak, Mariusz Franków, Laszlo Szatmari... 2 4 28 26
10: Niels K. Iversen, Robert Sawina, Jacek Krzyżaniak, Paweł Grygolec............. 1 5 29 31
11: Konstantin Korniejew, Laszlo Szatmari, Mariusz Franków, David Howe............ 2 4 31 35
12: Paweł Grygolec, Niels K. Iversen, Hans Clausen, Jacek Krzyżaniak.............. 3 3 34 38
13: Robert Sawina, Lee Richardson, Tomasz Bajerski, Jarosław Szymkowiak........... 2 4 36 42
14: David Howe, Robert Sawina, Niels K. Iversen, Paweł Grygolec................... 3 3 39 45
15: Lee Richardson, Laszlo Szatmari, Hans Clausen, Konstantin Korniejew........... 5 1 44 46
Offline
UNIA LESZNO 43
1. Leigh Adams............... 3 3 2 3 3 3 17
2. Damian Baliński........... 0 1' - - - - 1+1
3. Roman Jankowski........... 0 0 1 d 3 - 4
4. Grzegorz Walasek.......... 2 1 2' 2 3 2' 12+2
5. Rafał Dobrucki............ 2 1 2 0 2' - 7+1
6. Bartosz Wawrzyniak........ 1 0 - - - - 1
7. Matej Zagar............... uw 0 1' 0 - - 1+1
8. Ales Dryml................ Did not ride
POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ 47
1. Tomasz Gollob............. 1' 3 3 - - - 7+1
2. Grzegorz Rempała.......... 2 2' 1' 1 - - 6+2
3. Mark Loram................ 1 2' 3 2 - - 8+1
4. Todd Wiltshire............ 3 3 1' - - - 7+1
5. Piotr Protasiewicz........ 3 2 2 - - - 7
6. Michał Robacki............ 2' 0 1 uw - - 3+1
7. Karol Malecha............. 3 1 1 3 1 - 9
8. Karol Marek............... 0 0 0 0 - - 0
No. Results UN PO UN PO
1: Karol Malecha, Michał Robacki, Bartosz Wawrzyniak, Matej Zagar (uw)..... 1 5 1 5
2: Leigh Adams, Grzegorz Rempała, Tomasz Gollob, Damian Baliński........... 3 3 4 8
3: Todd Wiltshire, Grzegorz Walasek, Mark Loram, Roman Jankowski........... 2 4 6 12
4: Piotr Protasiewicz, Rafał Dobrucki, Karol Malecha, Matej Zagar.......... 2 4 8 16
5: Tomasz Gollob, Grzegorz Rempała, Grzegorz Walasek, Roman Jankowski...... 1 5 9 21
6: Todd Wiltshire, Mark Loram, Rafał Dobrucki, Bartosz Wawrzyniak.......... 1 5 10 26
7: Leigh Adams, Piotr Protasiewicz, Roman Jankowski, Karol Marek........... 4 2 14 28
8: Tomasz Gollob, Rafał Dobrucki, Matej Zagar, Karol Marek................. 3 3 17 31
9: Mark Loram, Leigh Adams, Damian Baliński, Karol Marek................... 3 3 20 34
10: Leigh Adams, Grzegorz Walasek, Karol Malecha, Michał Robacki............ 5 1 25 35
11: Leigh Adams, Mark Loram, Todd Wiltshire, Matej Zagar.................... 3 3 28 38
12: Karol Malecha, Grzegorz Walasek, Michał Robacki, Roman Jankowski (d).... 2 4 30 42
13: Grzegorz Walasek, Piotr Protasiewicz, Grzegorz Rempała, Rafał Dobrucki.. 3 3 33 45
14: Roman Jankowski, Rafał Dobrucki, Grzegorz Rempała, Michał Robacki (uw).. 5 1 38 46
15: Leigh Adams, Grzegorz Walasek, Karol Malecha, Karol Marek............... 5 1 43 47
Widzów: 14.930
Offline
APATOR TORUŃ 46
1. Tony Rickardsson.......... uw 3 3 3 1 - 10
2. Sławomir Drabik........... 2 0 1 - - - 3
3. Wiesław Jaguś............. 3 uw 1 0 3 - 7
4. Ryan Sullivan............. 0 2 3 3 3 - 11
5. Mirosław Kowalik.......... 2 3 uw 2 1 - 8
6. Tomasz Chrzanowski........ 2' 0 1 - - - 3+1
7. Charlie Gjedde............ 3 1' 0 0 - - 4+1
8. Robert Kościecha.......... Did not ride
STAL GORZÓW 44
1. Krzysztof Jabłoński....... 1 3 3 1' d - 8+1
2. Hans Andersn.............. 3 1 2' 1 2 - 9+1
3. Mariusz Staszewski........ 2 1' 2 1' 0 - 6+2
4. Piotr Świst............... 1' 2 0 2 - - 5+1
5. Jason Crump............... 3 2 2 3 2 - 12
6. Rafał Okoniewski.......... 1 1' 0 2 - - 4+1
7. Steen Jensen.............. 0 0 - - - - 0
8. Cezary Kozanecki.......... Did not ride
No. Results AP ST AP ST
1: Charlie Gjedde, Tomasz Chrzanowski, Rafał Okoniewski, Steen Jensen............ 5 1 5 1
2: Hans Andersn, Sławomir Drabik, Krzysztof Jabłoński, Tony Rickardsson (uw)..... 2 4 7 5
3: Wiesław Jaguś, Mariusz Staszewski, Piotr Świst, Ryan Sullivan................. 3 3 10 8
4: Jason Crump, Mirosław Kowalik, Charlie Gjedde, Steen Jensen................... 3 3 13 11
5: Krzysztof Jabłoński, Ryan Sullivan, Hans Andersn, Wiesław Jaguś (uw).......... 2 4 15 15
6: Mirosław Kowalik, Piotr Świst, Mariusz Staszewski, Tomasz Chrzanowski......... 3 3 18 18
7: Tony Rickardsson, Jason Crump, Rafał Okoniewski, Sławomir Drabik.............. 3 3 21 21
8: Krzysztof Jabłoński, Hans Andersn, Tomasz Chrzanowski, Mirosław Kowalik (uw).. 1 5 22 26
9: Tony Rickardsson, Mariusz Staszewski, Sławomir Drabik, Piotr Świst............ 4 2 26 28
10: Ryan Sullivan, Jason Crump, Wiesław Jaguś, Rafał Okoniewski................... 4 2 30 30
11: Tony Rickardsson, Piotr Świst, Mariusz Staszewski, Charlie Gjedde............. 3 3 33 33
12: Ryan Sullivan, Rafał Okoniewski, Krzysztof Jabłoński, Wiesław Jaguś........... 3 3 36 36
13: Jason Crump, Mirosław Kowalik, Hans Andersn, Charlie Gjedde................... 2 4 38 40
14: Wiesław Jaguś, Hans Andersn, Mirosław Kowalik, Mariusz Staszewski............. 4 2 42 42
15: Ryan Sullivan, Jason Crump, Tony Rickardsson, Krzysztof Jabłoński (d)......... 4 2 46 44
Widzów: 11.070
Offline
FALUBAZ ZIELONA GÓRA 53
1. Billy Hamill.............. 0 3 1 3 - - 7
2. Carl Stonehewer........... 3 2' 0 0 - - 5+1
3. Jacek Gollob.............. 1' d 1 3 0 - 5+1
4. Maciej Kuciapa............ 2 1 3 2' 0 - 8+1
5. Antonin Kasper............ 3 3 1' 3 3 - 13+1
6. Jarosław Hampel........... 3 1 2 2' 3 - 11+1
7. Grzegorz Kłopot........... 2' 2' - - - - 4+2
8. Andrzej Huszcza........... Did not ride
UNIA TARNÓW 37
1. Greg Hancock.............. 1' 2' 0 3 1 1' 8+3
2. Jarosław Łukaszewski...... 2 3 3 1' 2 - 11+1
3. Nicki Pedersen............ 0 d 2' 2 1 2 7+1
4. Robert Wardzała........... 3 2 uw - - - 5 (I)
5. Marian Jirout............. 1 1 2 1' - - 5+1
6. Jakub Borowski............ 1 0 d 0 - - 1
7. Janusz Kołodziej.......... 0 0 - - - - 0
8. Stanisław Burza........... Did not ride
No. Results FA UN FA UN
1: Jarosław Hampel, Grzegorz Kłopot, Jakub Borowski, Janusz Kołodziej.... 5 1 5 1
2: Carl Stonehewer, Jarosław Łukaszewski, Greg Hancock, Billy Hamill..... 3 3 8 4
3: Robert Wardzała, Maciej Kuciapa, Jacek Gollob, Nicki Pedersen......... 3 3 11 7
4: Antonin Kasper, Grzegorz Kłopot, Marian Jirout, Janusz Kołodziej...... 5 1 16 8
5: Jarosław Łukaszewski, Greg Hancock, Maciej Kuciapa, Jacek Gollob (d).. 1 5 17 13
6: Antonin Kasper, Robert Wardzała, Jarosław Hampel, Nicki Pedersen (d).. 4 2 21 15
7: Billy Hamill, Carl Stonehewer, Marian Jirout, Jakub Borowski.......... 5 1 26 16
8: Jarosław Łukaszewski, Jarosław Hampel, Antonin Kasper, Greg Hancock... 3 3 29 19
9: Greg Hancock, Nicki Pedersen, Billy Hamill, Carl Stonehewer........... 1 5 30 24
10: Maciej Kuciapa, Nicki Pedersen, Jacek Gollob, Jakub Borowski (d)...... 4 2 34 26
11: Billy Hamill, Jarosław Hampel, Nicki Pedersen, Robert Wardzała (uw)... 5 1 39 27
12: Jacek Gollob, Maciej Kuciapa, Greg Hancock, Jakub Borowski............ 5 1 44 28
13: Antonin Kasper, Marian Jirout, Jarosław Łukaszewski, Carl Stonehewer.. 3 3 47 31
14: Jarosław Hampel, Nicki Pedersen, Marian Jirout, Jacek Gollob.......... 3 3 50 34
15: Antonin Kasper, Jarosław Łukaszewski, Greg Hancock, Maciej Kuciapa.... 3 3 53 37
Widzów: 8.203
Offline