HoS Reaktywacja
OSTROVIA OSTRÓW 52
1. Hans Clausen.............. 2 3 3 3 0 - 11
2. Niels K. Iversen.......... 1' 2' 2' 3 3 - 11+3
3. Tomasz Bajerski........... 1' 3 1' 3 1 - 9+2
4. Maciej Jąder.............. 2 2' 2 1 - - 7+1
5. Robert Sawina............. 3 1 0 1 3 - 8
6. Michał Szczepaniak........ 1 0 - - - - 1
7. Mariusz Franków........... 3 1 1 0 - - 5
8. Konstantin Korniejew...... Did not ride
GTŻ GRUDZIĄDZ 38
1. Sean Wilson............... 3 1 2' 3 2 2 13+1
2. Grigorij Łaguta........... 0 0 2' 1' 2 0 5+2
3. Niklas Klingberg.......... 0 3 1 3 2 1' 10+1
4. Marek Hućko............... 3 0 - - - - 3
5. Paweł Staszek............. 2 1 0 0 0 2 5
6. Arkadiusz Tkaczyk......... 0 0 - - - - 0
7. Krzysztof Kempiński....... 2 0 - - - - 2
8. Grzegorz Knapp............ Did not ride
No. Results OS GT OS GT
1: Mariusz Franków, Krzysztof Kempiński, Michał Szczepaniak, Arkadiusz Tkaczyk.. 4 2 4 2
2: Sean Wilson, Hans Clausen, Niels K. Iversen, Grigorij Łaguta................. 3 3 7 5
3: Marek Hućko, Maciej Jąder, Tomasz Bajerski, Niklas Klingberg................. 3 3 10 8
4: Robert Sawina, Paweł Staszek, Mariusz Franków, Krzysztof Kempiński........... 4 2 14 10
5: Tomasz Bajerski, Maciej Jąder, Sean Wilson, Grigorij Łaguta.................. 5 1 19 11
6: Niklas Klingberg, Sean Wilson, Robert Sawina, Michał Szczepaniak............. 1 5 20 16
7: Hans Clausen, Niels K. Iversen, Paweł Staszek, Arkadiusz Tkaczyk............. 5 1 25 17
8: Sean Wilson, Grigorij Łaguta, Mariusz Franków, Robert Sawina................. 1 5 26 22
9: Hans Clausen, Niels K. Iversen, Niklas Klingberg, Marek Hućko................ 5 1 31 23
10: Niklas Klingberg, Maciej Jąder, Tomasz Bajerski, Paweł Staszek............... 3 3 34 26
11: Hans Clausen, Niklas Klingberg, Grigorij Łaguta, Mariusz Franków............. 3 3 37 29
12: Tomasz Bajerski, Sean Wilson, Maciej Jąder, Paweł Staszek.................... 4 2 41 31
13: Niels K. Iversen, Grigorij Łaguta, Robert Sawina, Paweł Staszek.............. 4 2 45 33
14: Robert Sawina, Paweł Staszek, Tomasz Bajerski, Grigorij Łaguta............... 4 2 49 35
15: Niels K. Iversen, Sean Wilson, Niklas Klingberg, Hans Clausen................ 3 3 52 38
Widzów: 7.711
Offline
POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ 46
1. Tomasz Gollob............. 2 3 3 3 d - 11
2. Grzegorz Rempała.......... 1' 2' 2' 3 1 - 9+3
3. Mark Loram................ 3 3 1 1' 0 - 8+1
4. Todd Wiltshire............ 2' 0 0 2 - - 4+1
5. Piotr Protasiewicz........ 2 3 d 2' 3 - 10+1
6. Michał Robacki............ 0 1 2 0 - - 3
7. Karol Malecha............. 1 0 - - - - 1
8. Karol Marek............... Did not ride
APATOR TORUŃ 44
1. Tony Rickardsson.......... 3 1' 1 2' 3 3 13+2
2. Robert Kościecha.......... 0 3 - - - - 3
3. Sławomir Drabik........... 0 2 0 1' 2 - 5+1
4. Wiesław Jaguś............. 1 d 1 2 - - 4
5. Ryan Sullivan............. 1 0 3 0 2' - 6+1
6. Tomasz Chrzanowski........ 3 0 - - - - 3
7. Charlie Gjedde............ 2' 3 2 1 1 1' 10+2
8. Adrian Miedziński......... Did not ride
No. Results PO AP PO AP
1: Tomasz Chrzanowski, Charlie Gjedde, Karol Malecha, Michał Robacki........... 1 5 1 5
2: Tony Rickardsson, Tomasz Gollob, Grzegorz Rempała, Robert Kościecha......... 3 3 4 8
3: Mark Loram, Todd Wiltshire, Wiesław Jaguś, Sławomir Drabik.................. 5 1 9 9
4: Charlie Gjedde, Piotr Protasiewicz, Ryan Sullivan, Karol Malecha............ 2 4 11 13
5: Mark Loram, Charlie Gjedde, Tony Rickardsson, Todd Wiltshire................ 3 3 14 16
6: Piotr Protasiewicz, Sławomir Drabik, Michał Robacki, Wiesław Jaguś (d)...... 4 2 18 18
7: Tomasz Gollob, Grzegorz Rempała, Charlie Gjedde, Ryan Sullivan.............. 5 1 23 19
8: Robert Kościecha, Michał Robacki, Tony Rickardsson, Piotr Protasiewicz (d).. 2 4 25 23
9: Tomasz Gollob, Grzegorz Rempała, Wiesław Jaguś, Sławomir Drabik............. 5 1 30 24
10: Ryan Sullivan, Tony Rickardsson, Mark Loram, Todd Wiltshire................. 1 5 31 29
11: Tomasz Gollob, Wiesław Jaguś, Sławomir Drabik, Michał Robacki............... 3 3 34 32
12: Tony Rickardsson, Todd Wiltshire, Mark Loram, Tomasz Chrzanowski............ 3 3 37 35
13: Grzegorz Rempała, Piotr Protasiewicz, Charlie Gjedde, Ryan Sullivan......... 5 1 42 36
14: Piotr Protasiewicz, Sławomir Drabik, Charlie Gjedde, Mark Loram............. 3 3 45 39
15: Tony Rickardsson, Ryan Sullivan, Grzegorz Rempała, Tomasz Gollob (d)........ 1 5 46 44
Widzów: 12.512
Offline
FALUBAZ ZIELONA GÓRA 67
1. Billy Hamill.............. 1' 2' 3 3 2' - 11+3
2. Carl Stonehewer........... 2 3 2' 2' 3 - 12+2
3. Jacek Gollob.............. 3 2' - - - - 5+1
4. Maciej Kuciapa............ 2' 3 3 2' - - 10+2
5. Antonin Kasper............ 3 1 3 - - - 7
6. Jarosław Hampel........... 1' 3 2 1 3 - 10+1
7. Grzegorz Kłopot........... 2 2' 1' 2' 3 - 10+3
8. Andrzej Huszcza........... 2' - - - - - 2+1
UNIA LESZNO 23
1. Dariusz Myler............. 0 0 0 - - - 0
2. Damian Baliński........... 3 1 3 0 1 1 9
3. Jacek Rempała............. 0 0 1 - - - 1
4. Krzysztof Pecyna.......... 1 2 0 0 0 - 3
5. Ales Dryml................ u 0 1 0 - - 1
6. Bartosz Wawrzyniak........ 0 1 0 - - - 1
7. Matej Zagar............... 3 1 2 1 1 - 8
8. Łukasz Jankowski.......... 0 - - - - - 0
No. Results FA UN FA UN
1: Matej Zagar, Grzegorz Kłopot, Jarosław Hampel, Bartosz Wawrzyniak.. 3 3 3 3
2: Damian Baliński, Carl Stonehewer, Billy Hamill, Dariusz Myler...... 3 3 6 6
3: Jacek Gollob, Maciej Kuciapa, Krzysztof Pecyna, Jacek Rempała...... 5 1 11 7
4: Antonin Kasper, Grzegorz Kłopot, Matej Zagar, Ales Dryml (u)....... 5 1 16 8
5: Maciej Kuciapa, Jacek Gollob, Damian Baliński, Dariusz Myler....... 5 1 21 9
6: Jarosław Hampel, Krzysztof Pecyna, Antonin Kasper, Jacek Rempała... 4 2 25 11
7: Carl Stonehewer, Billy Hamill, Bartosz Wawrzyniak, Ales Dryml...... 5 1 30 12
8: Damian Baliński, Jarosław Hampel, Grzegorz Kłopot, Dariusz Myler... 3 3 33 15
9: Billy Hamill, Carl Stonehewer, Jacek Rempała, Krzysztof Pecyna..... 5 1 38 16
10: Maciej Kuciapa, Grzegorz Kłopot, Ales Dryml, Bartosz Wawrzyniak.... 5 1 43 17
11: Billy Hamill, Matej Zagar, Jarosław Hampel, Krzysztof Pecyna....... 4 2 47 19
12: Grzegorz Kłopot, Andrzej Huszcza, Matej Zagar, Damian Baliński..... 5 1 52 20
13: Antonin Kasper, Carl Stonehewer, Damian Baliński, Ales Dryml....... 5 1 57 21
14: Jarosław Hampel, Maciej Kuciapa, Matej Zagar, Łukasz Jankowski..... 5 1 62 22
15: Carl Stonehewer, Billy Hamill, Damian Baliński, Krzysztof Pecyna... 5 1 67 23
Widzów: 5.738
Offline
STAL GORZÓW 44
1. Piotr Świst............... 2 3 3 d 1 - 9
2. Cezary Kozanecki.......... 0 1 - - - - 1
3. Krzysztof Jabłoński....... 0 3 3 2 0 - 8
4. Hans Andersen............. 2 1 2' 0 - - 5+1
5. Jason Crump............... 1 1' 3 0 3 - 8+1
6. Rafał Okoniewski.......... 1' 2 2' 3 0 - 8+2
7. Steen Jensen.............. 2 0 - - - - 2
8. Mariusz Staszewski........ 2' 1 - - - - 3+1
ŻKS KROSNO 46
1. Laszlo Szatmari........... 1 0 3 2' 2' - 8+2
2. Jarosław Szymkowiak....... 3 2 1 - - - 6
3. Jacek Krzyżaniak.......... 3 0 1 2 2 - 8
4. Paweł Grygolec............ 1 3 0 - - - 4
5. Lee Richardson............ 2' 2 1 1' 3 3 12+2
6. Mirosław Szczurek......... w2 0 - - - - 0
7. David Howe................ 3 3 0 0 1 1' 8+1
8. Jacek Woźniak............. Did not ride
No. Results ST ŻK ST ŻK
1: David Howe, Steen Jensen, Rafał Okoniewski, Mirosław Szczurek (w2)........ 3 3 3 3
2: Jarosław Szymkowiak, Piotr Świst, Laszlo Szatmari, Cezary Kozanecki....... 2 4 5 7
3: Jacek Krzyżaniak, Hans Andersen, Paweł Grygolec, Krzysztof Jabłoński...... 2 4 7 11
4: David Howe, Lee Richardson, Jason Crump, Steen Jensen..................... 1 5 8 16
5: Krzysztof Jabłoński, Jarosław Szymkowiak, Hans Andersen, Laszlo Szatmari.. 4 2 12 18
6: Paweł Grygolec, Rafał Okoniewski, Jason Crump, Jacek Krzyżaniak........... 3 3 15 21
7: Piotr Świst, Lee Richardson, Cezary Kozanecki, Mirosław Szczurek.......... 4 2 19 23
8: Jason Crump, Rafał Okoniewski, Jarosław Szymkowiak, David Howe............ 5 1 24 24
9: Piotr Świst, Mariusz Staszewski, Jacek Krzyżaniak, Paweł Grygolec......... 5 1 29 25
10: Krzysztof Jabłoński, Hans Andersen, Lee Richardson, David Howe............ 5 1 34 26
11: Rafał Okoniewski, Jacek Krzyżaniak, Lee Richardson, Piotr Świst (d)....... 3 3 37 29
12: Laszlo Szatmari, Krzysztof Jabłoński, David Howe, Hans Andersen........... 2 4 39 33
13: Lee Richardson, Laszlo Szatmari, Mariusz Staszewski, Jason Crump.......... 1 5 40 38
14: Jason Crump, Jacek Krzyżaniak, David Howe, Krzysztof Jabłoński............ 3 3 43 41
15: Lee Richardson, Laszlo Szatmari, Piotr Świst, Rafał Okoniewski............ 1 5 44 46
Widzów: 8.437
Offline
ROW RYBNIK 68
1. Magnus Zetterstroem....... 3 u 2' - - - 5+1
2. Lars Gunnestad............ 2' 1 3 2' 2' - 10+3
3. Mikael Karlsson........... 3 3 3 1 3 - 13
4. Robert Dados.............. 1 2' 2' 3 3 - 11+2
5. Sebastian Ułamek.......... 3 3 3 3 2' - 14+1
6. Rafał Szombierski......... 3 d 2' 3 - - 8+1
7. Mariusz Węgrzyk........... 2' 2' - - - - 4+2
8. Adam Pawliczek............ 3 - - - - - 3
UNIA TARNÓW 22
1. Robert Przygódzki......... 0 1 0 2 - - 3
2. Grigorij Charczenko....... 1 0 1 1 - - 3
3. Zlatko Krznaric........... 2 2 2 1 - - 7
4. Przemysław Mielcarek...... 0 1' 1' 0 - - 2+2
5. Miłosz Mielcarek.......... 1 2 0 0 - - 3
6. Jakub Borowski............ 1 0 1 0 1 - 3
7. Janusz Kołodziej.......... 0 0 0 1 - - 1
8. Tomasz Budzik............. 0 - - - - - 0
No. Results RO UN RO UN
1: Rafał Szombierski, Mariusz Węgrzyk, Jakub Borowski, Janusz Kołodziej............ 5 1 5 1
2: Magnus Zetterstroem, Lars Gunnestad, Grigorij Charczenko, Robert Przygódzki..... 5 1 10 2
3: Mikael Karlsson, Zlatko Krznaric, Robert Dados, Przemysław Mielcarek............ 4 2 14 4
4: Sebastian Ułamek, Mariusz Węgrzyk, Miłosz Mielcarek, Janusz Kołodziej........... 5 1 19 5
5: Mikael Karlsson, Robert Dados, Robert Przygódzki, Grigorij Charczenko........... 5 1 24 6
6: Sebastian Ułamek, Zlatko Krznaric, Przemysław Mielcarek, Rafał Szombierski (d).. 3 3 27 9
7: Adam Pawliczek, Miłosz Mielcarek, Lars Gunnestad, Jakub Borowski................ 4 2 31 11
8: Sebastian Ułamek, Rafał Szombierski, Grigorij Charczenko, Robert Przygódzki..... 5 1 36 12
9: Lars Gunnestad, Zlatko Krznaric, Przemysław Mielcarek, Magnus Zetterstroem (u).. 3 3 39 15
10: Mikael Karlsson, Robert Dados, Jakub Borowski, Miłosz Mielcarek................. 5 1 44 16
11: Rafał Szombierski, Magnus Zetterstroem, Zlatko Krznaric, Przemysław Mielcarek... 5 1 49 17
12: Robert Dados, Robert Przygódzki, Mikael Karlsson, Jakub Borowski................ 4 2 53 19
13: Sebastian Ułamek, Lars Gunnestad, Grigorij Charczenko, Miłosz Mielcarek......... 5 1 58 20
14: Robert Dados, Lars Gunnestad, Jakub Borowski, Janusz Kołodziej.................. 5 1 63 21
15: Mikael Karlsson, Sebastian Ułamek, Janusz Kołodziej, Tomasz Budzik.............. 5 1 68 22
Widzów: 12.648
Offline