HoS Reaktywacja
OSTROVIA OSTRÓW 38
1. Konstantin Korniejew...... 0 2* 1 1 - - 4+1
2. Tomasz Bajerski........... 1 3 0 2 - - 6
3. Hans Clausen.............. 1 2 1* 3 1 - 8+1
4. Mariusz Franków........... 0 1* - - - - 1+1
5. Robert Sawina............. 3 2 3 2 0 3 13
6. Michał Szczepaniak........ 0 0 0 0 - - 0
7. Niels K. Iversen.......... 2 0 2* 0 - - 4+1
8. Maciej Jąder.............. 2 - - - - - 2
UNIA LESZNO 52
1. Leigh Adams............... 2* 3 1 - - - 6+1
2. Damian Baliński........... 3 0 0 1 - - 4
3. Roman Jankowski........... 3 1 2* 2* 2 - 10+2
4. Grzegorz Walasek.......... 2* 3 3 3 0 - 11+1
5. Rafał Dobrucki............ 2 1 0 3 3 - 9
6. Bartosz Wawrzyniak........ 1 0 1 - - - 2
7. Matej Zagar............... 3 1* 3 2 - - 9+1
8. Ales Dryml................ 1* - - - - - 1+1
No. Results OS UN OS UN
1: Matej Zagar, Niels K. Iversen, Bartosz Wawrzyniak, Michał Szczepaniak........ 2 4 2 4
2: Damian Baliński, Leigh Adams, Tomasz Bajerski, Konstantin Korniejew.......... 1 5 3 9
3: Roman Jankowski, Grzegorz Walasek, Hans Clausen, Mariusz Franków............. 1 5 4 14
4: Robert Sawina, Rafał Dobrucki, Matej Zagar, Niels K. Iversen................. 3 3 7 17
5: Leigh Adams, Hans Clausen, Mariusz Franków, Damian Baliński.................. 3 3 10 20
6: Grzegorz Walasek, Robert Sawina, Roman Jankowski, Michał Szczepaniak......... 2 4 12 24
7: Tomasz Bajerski, Konstantin Korniejew, Rafał Dobrucki, Bartosz Wawrzyniak.... 5 1 17 25
8: Robert Sawina, Niels K. Iversen, Leigh Adams, Damian Baliński................ 5 1 22 26
9: Grzegorz Walasek, Roman Jankowski, Konstantin Korniejew, Tomasz Bajerski..... 1 5 23 31
10: Matej Zagar, Robert Sawina, Hans Clausen, Rafał Dobrucki..................... 3 3 26 34
11: Grzegorz Walasek, Roman Jankowski, Konstantin Korniejew, Michał Szczepaniak.. 1 5 27 39
12: Hans Clausen, Matej Zagar, Ales Dryml, Niels K. Iversen...................... 3 3 30 42
13: Rafał Dobrucki, Tomasz Bajerski, Damian Baliński, Robert Sawina.............. 2 4 32 46
14: Rafał Dobrucki, Maciej Jąder, Bartosz Wawrzyniak, Michał Szczepaniak......... 2 4 34 50
15: Robert Sawina, Roman Jankowski, Hans Clausen, Grzegorz Walasek............... 4 2 38 52
Widzów: 8.140
Offline
STAL GORZÓW 43
1. Mariusz Staszewski........ 1 1* 1 - - - 3+1
2. Bartłomiej Bardecki....... 0 2 0 - - - 2
3. Krzysztof Jabłoński....... 2 0 2 - - - 4
4. Stefan Dannoe............. uw 2 2 1* 3 - 8+1
5. Jason Crump............... 1* 3 2* 1* 1 - 8+3
6. Rafał Okoniewski.......... 2* 1 3 2 0 - 8+1
7. Hans Andersen............. 3 2 uw 1* 2 2* 10+2
8. Tai Tacik................. Did not ride
POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ 47
1. Tomasz Gollob............. 3 3 1 3 3 - 13
2. Grzegorz Rempała.......... 2* 1 uw 3 uw - 6+1
3. Mark Loram................ 1 2 2* 3 1 - 9+1
4. Todd Wiltshire............ 3 0 3 0 - - 6
5. Piotr Protasiewicz........ 3 3 3 0 2* - 11+1
6. Michał Robacki............ 0 0 0 - - - 0
7. Karol Malecha............. 1 0 - - - - 1
8. Karol Marek............... 1 - - - - - 1
No. Results ST PO ST PO
1: Hans Andersen, Rafał Okoniewski, Karol Malecha, Michał Robacki............... 5 1 5 1
2: Tomasz Gollob, Grzegorz Rempała, Mariusz Staszewski, Bartłomiej Bardecki..... 1 5 6 6
3: Todd Wiltshire, Krzysztof Jabłoński, Mark Loram, Stefan Dannoe (uw).......... 2 4 8 10
4: Piotr Protasiewicz, Hans Andersen, Jason Crump, Karol Malecha................ 3 3 11 13
5: Tomasz Gollob, Stefan Dannoe, Grzegorz Rempała, Krzysztof Jabłoński.......... 2 4 13 17
6: Jason Crump, Mark Loram, Rafał Okoniewski, Todd Wiltshire.................... 4 2 17 19
7: Piotr Protasiewicz, Bartłomiej Bardecki, Mariusz Staszewski, Michał Robacki.. 3 3 20 22
8: Rafał Okoniewski, Jason Crump, Tomasz Gollob, Grzegorz Rempała (uw).......... 5 1 25 23
9: Todd Wiltshire, Mark Loram, Mariusz Staszewski, Bartłomiej Bardecki.......... 1 5 26 28
10: Piotr Protasiewicz, Stefan Dannoe, Karol Marek, Hans Andersen (uw)........... 2 4 28 32
11: Mark Loram, Rafał Okoniewski, Hans Andersen, Todd Wiltshire.................. 3 3 31 35
12: Tomasz Gollob, Krzysztof Jabłoński, Stefan Dannoe, Michał Robacki............ 3 3 34 38
13: Grzegorz Rempała, Hans Andersen, Jason Crump, Piotr Protasiewicz............. 3 3 37 41
14: Stefan Dannoe, Hans Andersen, Mark Loram, Grzegorz Rempała (uw).............. 5 1 42 42
15: Tomasz Gollob, Piotr Protasiewicz, Jason Crump, Rafał Okoniewski............. 1 5 43 47
Widzów: 9.839
Offline
GTŻ GRUDZIĄDZ 38
1. Sean Wilson............... 3 1 1 1* 1 3 10+1
2. Grigorij Łaguta........... 0 3 3 2 1 u 9 (I)
3. Paweł Staszek............. 1 3 2 0 0 0 6
4. Marek Hućko............... 0 2 - - - - 2
5. Niklas Klingberg.......... 1 1 0 2 3 3 10
6. Arkadiusz Tkaczyk......... 0 0 - - - - 0
7. Grzegorz Knapp............ 1 0 - - - - 1
8. Piotr Markuszewski........ Did not ride
FALUBAZ ZIELONA GÓRA 52
1. Billy Hamill.............. 1* 2 3 3 1* - 10+2
2. Carl Stonehewer........... 2 0 - - - - 2
3. Jacek Gollob.............. 3 0 3 2* 2 - 10+1
4. Maciej Kuciapa............ 2* 2 0 3 1* - 8+2
5. Antonin Kasper............ 3 0 3 2 2 - 10
6. Jarosław Hampel........... 2* 2 1 - - - 5+1
7. Grzegorz Kłopot........... 3 2* 1 - - - 6+1
8. Andrzej Huszcza........... 1 0 - - - - 1
No. Results GT FA GT FA
1: Grzegorz Kłopot, Jarosław Hampel, Grzegorz Knapp, Arkadiusz Tkaczyk.. 1 5 1 5
2: Sean Wilson, Carl Stonehewer, Billy Hamill, Grigorij Łaguta.......... 3 3 4 8
3: Jacek Gollob, Maciej Kuciapa, Paweł Staszek, Marek Hućko............. 1 5 5 13
4: Antonin Kasper, Grzegorz Kłopot, Niklas Klingberg, Grzegorz Knapp.... 1 5 6 18
5: Paweł Staszek, Billy Hamill, Sean Wilson, Carl Stonehewer............ 4 2 10 20
6: Grigorij Łaguta, Maciej Kuciapa, Niklas Klingberg, Jacek Gollob...... 4 2 14 22
7: Grigorij Łaguta, Jarosław Hampel, Sean Wilson, Antonin Kasper........ 4 2 18 24
8: Billy Hamill, Paweł Staszek, Andrzej Huszcza, Niklas Klingberg....... 2 4 20 28
9: Jacek Gollob, Grigorij Łaguta, Sean Wilson, Maciej Kuciapa........... 3 3 23 31
10: Antonin Kasper, Niklas Klingberg, Jarosław Hampel, Paweł Staszek..... 2 4 25 35
11: Maciej Kuciapa, Jacek Gollob, Sean Wilson, Arkadiusz Tkaczyk......... 1 5 26 40
12: Billy Hamill, Marek Hućko, Grzegorz Kłopot, Paweł Staszek............ 2 4 28 44
13: Niklas Klingberg, Antonin Kasper, Grigorij Łaguta, Andrzej Huszcza... 4 2 32 46
14: Niklas Klingberg, Antonin Kasper, Maciej Kuciapa, Paweł Staszek...... 3 3 35 49
15: Sean Wilson, Jacek Gollob, Billy Hamill, Grigorij Łaguta (u)......... 3 3 38 52
Widzów: 2.939
Offline
UNIA TARNÓW 32
1. Greg Hancock.............. 2 3 1 3 2 3 14
2. Jarosław Łukaszewski...... 0 2* 1 - - - 3+1
3. Nicki Pedersen............ 0 3 d 0 0 - 3
4. Robert Wardzała........... 1 2* 3 1 - - 7+1
5. Marian Jirout............. 1 1 1 0 - - 3
6. Tomasz Budzik............. 1 uw 0 0 1 - 2
7. Miłosz Mielcarek.......... 0 0 0 - - - 0
8. Stanisław Burza........... Did not ride
ŻKS KROSNO 58
1. Laszlo Szatmari........... 3 1 3 1* 3 - 11+1
2. Jarosław Szymkowiak....... 1 0 2* - - - 3+1
3. Jacek Krzyżaniak.......... 2* 3 2* 3 0 - 10+2
4. Paweł Grygolec............ 3 2* 3 1 2 - 11+1
5. Lee Richardson............ 2* 1 1* 3 - - 7+2
6. Mirosław Szczurek......... 2* 0 - - - - 2+1
7. David Howe................ 3 3 2* 2 2 2* 14+2
8. Jacek Woźniak............. Did not ride
No. Results UN ŻK UN ŻK
1: David Howe, Mirosław Szczurek, Tomasz Budzik, Miłosz Mielcarek............ 1 5 1 5
2: Laszlo Szatmari, Greg Hancock, Jarosław Szymkowiak, Jarosław Łukaszewski.. 2 4 3 9
3: Paweł Grygolec, Jacek Krzyżaniak, Robert Wardzała, Nicki Pedersen......... 1 5 4 14
4: David Howe, Lee Richardson, Marian Jirout, Miłosz Mielcarek............... 1 5 5 19
5: Nicki Pedersen, Robert Wardzała, Laszlo Szatmari, Jarosław Szymkowiak..... 5 1 10 20
6: Jacek Krzyżaniak, Paweł Grygolec, Marian Jirout, Tomasz Budzik (uw)....... 1 5 11 25
7: Greg Hancock, Jarosław Łukaszewski, Lee Richardson, Mirosław Szczurek..... 5 1 16 26
8: Laszlo Szatmari, David Howe, Marian Jirout, Tomasz Budzik................. 1 5 17 31
9: Paweł Grygolec, Jacek Krzyżaniak, Greg Hancock, Nicki Pedersen (d)........ 1 5 18 36
10: Greg Hancock, David Howe, Lee Richardson, Nicki Pedersen.................. 3 3 21 39
11: Jacek Krzyżaniak, Greg Hancock, Paweł Grygolec, Tomasz Budzik............. 2 4 23 43
12: Robert Wardzała, David Howe, Laszlo Szatmari, Nicki Pedersen.............. 3 3 26 46
13: Lee Richardson, Jarosław Szymkowiak, Jarosław Łukaszewski, Marian Jirout.. 1 5 27 51
14: Laszlo Szatmari, David Howe, Tomasz Budzik, Miłosz Mielcarek.............. 1 5 28 56
15: Greg Hancock, Paweł Grygolec, Robert Wardzała, Jacek Krzyżaniak........... 4 2 32 58
Widzów: 9.140
Offline
ROW RYBNIK 49
1. Magnus Zetterstroem....... 1' 3 2' 0 1 - 7+2
2. Lars Gunnestad............ 2 2' 3 3 3 - 13+1
3. Mikael Karlsson........... 3 0 3 3 0 - 9
4. Robert Dados.............. 0 2 1 0 - - 3
5. Sebastian Ułamek.......... 3 1 1 0 3 - 8
6. Rafał Szombierski......... 2' 0 0 3 - - 5+1
7. Mariusz Węgrzyk........... 3 1 - - - - 4
8. Adam Pawliczek............ Did not ride
APATOR TORUŃ 41
1. Tony Rickarsson........... 3 1 3 2 2 2 13
2. Sławomir Drabik........... 0 3 2' 1' 0 - 6+2
3. Ryan Sullivan............. 2 3 1 1' 1' 1' 9+3
4. Wiesław Jaguś............. 1' 2' 0 2 2 - 7+2
5. Mirosław Kowalik.......... d 1 u - - - 1 (I)
6. Tomasz Chrzanowski........ 1 0 - - - - 1
7. Charlie Gjedde............ 0 2 2 - - - 4
8. Robert Kościecha.......... Did not ride
No. Results RO AP RO AP
1: Mariusz Węgrzyk, Rafał Szombierski, Tomasz Chrzanowski, Charlie Gjedde..... 5 1 5 1
2: Tony Rickarsson, Lars Gunnestad, Magnus Zetterstroem, Sławomir Drabik...... 3 3 8 4
3: Mikael Karlsson, Ryan Sullivan, Wiesław Jaguś, Robert Dados................ 3 3 11 7
4: Sebastian Ułamek, Charlie Gjedde, Mariusz Węgrzyk, Mirosław Kowalik (d).... 4 2 15 9
5: Sławomir Drabik, Robert Dados, Tony Rickarsson, Mikael Karlsson............ 2 4 17 13
6: Ryan Sullivan, Wiesław Jaguś, Sebastian Ułamek, Rafał Szombierski.......... 1 5 18 18
7: Magnus Zetterstroem, Lars Gunnestad, Mirosław Kowalik, Tomasz Chrzanowski.. 5 1 23 19
8: Tony Rickarsson, Sławomir Drabik, Sebastian Ułamek, Rafał Szombierski...... 1 5 24 24
9: Lars Gunnestad, Magnus Zetterstroem, Ryan Sullivan, Wiesław Jaguś.......... 5 1 29 25
10: Mikael Karlsson, Charlie Gjedde, Robert Dados, Mirosław Kowalik (u)........ 4 2 33 27
11: Rafał Szombierski, Wiesław Jaguś, Ryan Sullivan, Magnus Zetterstroem....... 3 3 36 30
12: Mikael Karlsson, Tony Rickarsson, Ryan Sullivan, Robert Dados.............. 3 3 39 33
13: Lars Gunnestad, Tony Rickarsson, Sławomir Drabik, Sebastian Ułamek......... 3 3 42 36
14: Sebastian Ułamek, Wiesław Jaguś, Magnus Zetterstroem, Sławomir Drabik...... 4 2 46 38
15: Lars Gunnestad, Tony Rickarsson, Ryan Sullivan, Mikael Karlsson............ 3 3 49 41
Widzów: 14.708
Offline