HoS Reaktywacja
OSTROVIA OSTRÓW 41
1. Konstantin Korniejew...... 1 0 3 2 - - 6
2. Niels K. Iversen.......... 3 3 0 d 2' - 8+1
3. Robert Sawina............. 2 3 uw 1' 2 - 8+1
4. Mariusz Franków........... 1' 2' 2 2 0 - 7+2
5. Hans Clausen.............. 1' 2 2 uw 3 - 8+1
6. Mateusz Kozanecki......... 1 0 - - - - 1
7. Maciej Jąder.............. uw 2 1' 0 - - 3+1
8. Zenon Kasprzak............ Did not ride
UNIA TARNÓW 46
1. Greg Hancock.............. 2 0 3 3 1 - 9
2. Jarosław Łukaszewski...... d 1 3 - - - 4
3. Nicki Pedersen............ 0 3 2 1 1 - 7
4. Robert Wardzała........... 3 1 1' 3 3 - 11+1
5. Marian Jirout............. 3 2 3 u 0 - 8
6. Tomasz Budzik............. 3 1' 1 0 - - 5+1
7. Janusz Kołodziej.......... 2' 0 - - - - 2+1
8. Stanisław Burza........... 0 - - - - - 0
No. Results OS UN OS UN
1: Tomasz Budzik, Janusz Kołodziej, Mateusz Kozanecki, Maciej Jąder (uw)............. 1 5 1 5
2: Niels K. Iversen, Greg Hancock, Konstantin Korniejew, Jarosław Łukaszewski (d).... 4 2 5 7
3: Robert Wardzała, Robert Sawina, Mariusz Franków, Nicki Pedersen................... 3 3 8 10
4: Marian Jirout, Maciej Jąder, Hans Clausen, Janusz Kołodziej....................... 3 3 11 13
5: Robert Sawina, Mariusz Franków, Jarosław Łukaszewski, Greg Hancock................ 5 1 16 14
6: Nicki Pedersen, Hans Clausen, Robert Wardzała, Mateusz Kozanecki.................. 2 4 18 18
7: Niels K. Iversen, Marian Jirout, Tomasz Budzik, Konstantin Korniejew.............. 3 3 21 21
8: Greg Hancock, Hans Clausen, Maciej Jąder, Stanisław Burza......................... 3 3 24 24
9: Konstantin Korniejew, Nicki Pedersen, Robert Wardzała, Niels K. Iversen........... 3 3 27 27
10: Marian Jirout, Mariusz Franków, Tomasz Budzik, Robert Sawina (uw)................. 2 4 29 31
11: Robert Wardzała, Konstantin Korniejew, Nicki Pedersen, Maciej Jąder............... 2 4 31 35
12: Greg Hancock, Mariusz Franków, Robert Sawina, Tomasz Budzik....................... 3 3 34 38
13: Jarosław Łukaszewski, Niels K. Iversen (d), Hans Clausen (uw), Marian Jirout (u).. 0 3 34 41
14: Hans Clausen, Niels K. Iversen, Nicki Pedersen, Marian Jirout..................... 5 1 39 42
15: Robert Wardzała, Robert Sawina, Greg Hancock, Mariusz Franków..................... 2 4 41 46
Widzów: 7.182
Offline
ROW RYBNIK 48
1. Magnus Zetterstroem....... 0 2 2 3 1 - 8
2. Robert Dados.............. 2 0 1' 3 3 - 9+1
3. Mikael Karlsson........... 2' 3 0 1' 3 - 9+2
4. Lars Gunnestad............ 3 2' 2 2 1 - 10+1
5. Sebastian Ułamek.......... 0 3 1' 0 - - 4+1
6. Rafał Szombierski......... 0 0 2 0 - - 2
7. Mariusz Węgrzyk........... 3 3 - - - - 6
8. Adam Pawliczek............ Did not ride
FALUBAZ ZIELONA GÓRA 42
1. Billy Hamill.............. 3 0 1 0 0 - 4
2. Carl Stonehewer........... 1 1 3 1' 2 - 8+1
3. Jacek Gollob.............. 0 1' d 1' - - 2+2
4. Maciej Kuciapa............ 1 2 3 2 0 - 8
5. Antonin Kasper............ 1' 3 3 2 2 - 11+1
6. Jarosław Hampel........... 2 1 3 u - - 6
7. Grzegorz Kłopot........... 1' 2 - - - - 3+1
8. Andrzej Huszcza........... Did not ride
No. Results RO FA RO FA
1: Mariusz Węgrzyk, Jarosław Hampel, Grzegorz Kłopot, Rafał Szombierski..... 3 3 3 3
2: Billy Hamill, Robert Dados, Carl Stonehewer, Magnus Zetterstroem......... 2 4 5 7
3: Lars Gunnestad, Mikael Karlsson, Maciej Kuciapa, Jacek Gollob............ 5 1 10 8
4: Mariusz Węgrzyk, Grzegorz Kłopot, Antonin Kasper, Sebastian Ułamek....... 3 3 13 11
5: Mikael Karlsson, Lars Gunnestad, Carl Stonehewer, Billy Hamill........... 5 1 18 12
6: Sebastian Ułamek, Maciej Kuciapa, Jacek Gollob, Rafał Szombierski........ 3 3 21 15
7: Antonin Kasper, Magnus Zetterstroem, Billy Hamill, Robert Dados.......... 2 4 23 19
8: Carl Stonehewer, Rafał Szombierski, Sebastian Ułamek, Billy Hamill....... 3 3 26 22
9: Maciej Kuciapa, Magnus Zetterstroem, Robert Dados, Jacek Gollob (d)...... 3 3 29 25
10: Antonin Kasper, Lars Gunnestad, Jarosław Hampel, Mikael Karlsson......... 2 4 31 29
11: Magnus Zetterstroem, Maciej Kuciapa, Jacek Gollob, Rafał Szombierski..... 3 3 34 32
12: Jarosław Hampel, Lars Gunnestad, Mikael Karlsson, Billy Hamill........... 3 3 37 35
13: Robert Dados, Antonin Kasper, Carl Stonehewer, Sebastian Ułamek.......... 3 3 40 38
14: Robert Dados, Carl Stonehewer, Magnus Zetterstroem, Jarosław Hampel (u).. 4 2 44 40
15: Mikael Karlsson, Antonin Kasper, Lars Gunnestad, Maciej Kuciapa.......... 4 2 48 42
Widzów: 11.021
Offline
POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ 50
1. T. Gollob................. 3 2' 2 3 3 - 13+1
2. G. Rempała................ d 3 uw 2' - - 5+1
3. M. Loram.................. d 3 0 - - - 3
4. H. Gustafsson............. 2 2' 3 1 3 - 11+1
5. P. Protasiewicz........... 3 0 3 3 2' - 11+1
6. K. Malecha................ 2' 1 1 - - - 4+1
7. M. Robacki................ 3 0 0 - - - 3
8. P. Kowalczyk.............. 0 0 - - - - 0
ŻKS KROSNO 40
1. L. Szatmari............... 1' 0 3 - - - 4+1
2. J. Szymkowiak............. 2 1 1' uw - - 4+1
3. P. Grygolec............... 3 2' 2 3 0 1 11+1
4. J. Krzyżaniak............. 1 3 1 2 0 - 7
5. L. Richardson............. 2 1 1' 1 2 - 7+1
6. M. Szczurek............... 1 0 - - - - 1
7. D. Howe................... 0 1' 2 2' 1' - 6+3
8. J. Woźniak................ Did not ride
No. Results PO ŻK PO ŻK
1: M. Robacki, K. Malecha, M. Szczurek, D. Howe.................... 5 1 5 1
2: T. Gollob, J. Szymkowiak, L. Szatmari, G. Rempała (d)........... 3 3 8 4
3: P. Grygolec, H. Gustafsson, J. Krzyżaniak, M. Loram (d)......... 2 4 10 8
4: P. Protasiewicz, L. Richardson, D. Howe, M. Robacki............. 3 3 13 11
5: M. Loram, H. Gustafsson, J. Szymkowiak, L. Szatmari............. 5 1 18 12
6: J. Krzyżaniak, P. Grygolec, K. Malecha, P. Protasiewicz......... 1 5 19 17
7: G. Rempała, T. Gollob, L. Richardson, M. Szczurek............... 5 1 24 18
8: P. Protasiewicz, P. Grygolec, J. Szymkowiak, P. Kowalczyk....... 3 3 27 21
9: P. Grygolec, T. Gollob, J. Krzyżaniak, G. Rempała (uw).......... 2 4 29 25
10: H. Gustafsson, D. Howe, L. Richardson, M. Loram................. 3 3 32 28
11: T. Gollob, J. Krzyżaniak, K. Malecha, P. Grygolec............... 4 2 36 30
12: L. Szatmari, D. Howe, H. Gustafsson, P. Kowalczyk............... 1 5 37 35
13: P. Protasiewicz, G. Rempała, L. Richardson, J. Szymkowiak (uw).. 5 1 42 36
14: H. Gustafsson, L. Richardson, D. Howe, M. Robacki............... 3 3 45 39
15: T. Gollob, P. Protasiewicz, P. Grygolec, J. Krzyżaniak.......... 5 1 50 40
Widzów: 12.852
Offline
UNIA LESZNO 41
1. Leigh Adams............... 2 3 3 d 2 3 13
2. Damian Baliński........... 0 0 0 - - - 0
3. Roman Jankowski........... 3 1' 2 0 3 - 9+1
4. Grzegorz Walasek.......... 0 2 1' 1 0 - 4+1
5. Rafał Dobrucki............ 0 3 2 1' 2' - 8+2
6. Bartosz Wawrzyniak........ 1 1 0 - - - 2
7. Matej Zagar............... 3 1 1 - - - 5
8. Ales Dryml................ Did not ride
APATOR TORUŃ 49
1. Tony Rickardsson.......... 3 3 3 3 1 - 13
2. Mirosław Kowalik.......... 1 0 1 0 - - 2
3. Sławomir Drabik........... 1' u 1' 2' - - 4+3
4. Wiesław Jaguś............. 2 2 2 3 2 - 11
5. Ryan Sullivan............. 2' 2 3 3 - - 10+1
6. Tomasz Chrzanowski........ w 1' 2' - - - 3+2
7. Charlie Gjedde............ 2 3 0 - - - 5
8. Adrian Miedziński......... 1' 0 - - - - 1+1
No. Results UN AP UN AP
1: Matej Zagar, Charlie Gjedde, Bartosz Wawrzyniak, Tomasz Chrzanowski (w)...... 4 2 4 2
2: Tony Rickardsson, Leigh Adams, Mirosław Kowalik, Damian Baliński............. 2 4 6 6
3: Roman Jankowski, Wiesław Jaguś, Sławomir Drabik, Grzegorz Walasek............ 3 3 9 9
4: Charlie Gjedde, Ryan Sullivan, Matej Zagar, Rafał Dobrucki................... 1 5 10 14
5: Tony Rickardsson, Grzegorz Walasek, Roman Jankowski, Mirosław Kowalik........ 3 3 13 17
6: Rafał Dobrucki, Wiesław Jaguś, Bartosz Wawrzyniak, Sławomir Drabik (u)....... 4 2 17 19
7: Leigh Adams, Ryan Sullivan, Tomasz Chrzanowski, Damian Baliński.............. 3 3 20 22
8: Tony Rickardsson, Rafał Dobrucki, Mirosław Kowalik (15), Bartosz Wawrzyniak.. 2 4 22 26
9: Leigh Adams, Wiesław Jaguś, Sławomir Drabik, Damian Baliński................. 3 3 25 29
10: Ryan Sullivan, Roman Jankowski, Grzegorz Walasek, Charlie Gjedde............. 3 3 28 32
11: Wiesław Jaguś, Sławomir Drabik, Matej Zagar, Leigh Adams (d)................. 1 5 29 37
12: Tony Rickardsson, Tomasz Chrzanowski, Grzegorz Walasek, Roman Jankowski...... 1 5 30 42
13: Ryan Sullivan, Leigh Adams, Rafał Dobrucki, Mirosław Kowalik................. 3 3 33 45
14: Roman Jankowski, Wiesław Jaguś, Adrian Miedziński, Grzegorz Walasek........ 3 3 36 48
15: Leigh Adams, Rafał Dobrucki, Tony Rickardsson, Adrian Miedziński............. 5 1 41 49
Widzów: 14.843
Offline
STAL GORZÓW 47
1. J. Crump.................. 3 2' 3 3 0 - 11+1
2. H. Andersen............... 2' 3 0 1' 2 - 8+2
3. K. Jabłoński.............. u 3 1 3 1' - 8+1
4. B. Bardecki............... 2 uw 0 0 - - 2
5. P. Świst.................. d 2 3 2 - - 7
6. R. Okoniewski............. 3 1' 2' 2' 2 - 10+3
7. S. Jensen................. 1 w - - - - 1
8. C. Kozanecki.............. Did not ride
GKM GRUDZIĄDZ 42
1. P. Staszek................ 0 1' 1 2 0 0 4+1
2. M. Hućko.................. 1 2 u 1' 3 - 7+1
3. S. Wilson................. 1 3 2 2' 1 1 10+1
4. P. Markuszewski........... 3 0 0 - - - 3
5. N. Klingberg.............. 3 1 1' 3 3 3 14+1
6. A. Tkaczyk................ 0 0 - - - - 0
7. G. Łaguta................. 2 2' - - - - 4+1
8. G. Knapp.................. Did not ride
No. Results ST GK ST GK
1: R. Okoniewski, G. Łaguta, S. Jensen, A. Tkaczyk............ 4 2 4 2
2: J. Crump, H. Andersen, M. Hućko, P. Staszek................ 5 1 9 3
3: P. Markuszewski, B. Bardecki, S. Wilson, K. Jabłoński (u).. 2 4 11 7
4: N. Klingberg, G. Łaguta, P. Świst (d), S. Jensen (w)....... 0 5 11 12
5: K. Jabłoński, M. Hućko, P. Staszek, B. Bardecki (uw)....... 3 3 14 15
6: S. Wilson, P. Świst, R. Okoniewski, P. Markuszewski........ 3 3 17 18
7: H. Andersen, J. Crump, N. Klingberg, A. Tkaczyk............ 5 1 22 19
8: P. Świst, R. Okoniewski, P. Staszek, M. Hućko (u).......... 5 1 27 20
9: J. Crump, S. Wilson, N. Klingberg, H. Andersen............. 3 3 30 23
10: N. Klingberg, S. Wilson, K. Jabłoński, B. Bardecki......... 1 5 31 28
11: J. Crump, R. Okoniewski, S. Wilson, P. Markuszewski........ 5 1 36 29
12: K. Jabłoński, P. Staszek, M. Hućko, B. Bardecki............ 3 3 39 32
13: N. Klingberg, P. Świst, H. Andersen, P. Staszek............ 3 3 42 35
14: M. Hućko, H. Andersen, K. Jabłoński, P. Staszek............ 3 3 45 38
15: N. Klingberg, R. Okoniewski, S. Wilson, J. Crump........... 2 4 47 42
Widzów: 9.012
Offline