HoS Reaktywacja
ROW RYBNIK 56
1. Robert Dados.............. 3 3 3 2 2 - 13
2. Rafał Szombierski......... 2' 2' uw 0 - - 4+2
3. Brian Karger.............. 3 1 2' 3 2 - 11+1
4. Adam Pawliczek............ 2' 3 3 2' 0 - 10+2
5. Mariusz Węgrzyk........... 3 2 1 2 1' - 9+1
6. Roman Chromik............. 2' 1' 0 1' - - 4+3
7. Piotr Padowski............ 3 2' - - - - 5+1
8. Sebastian Ułamek.......... Did not ride
OSTROVIA OSTRÓW 33
1. Niels K. Iversen.......... 1 2 3 1 1 - 8
2. Marcin Brucheiser......... 0 0 - - - - 0
3. Michał Szczepaniak........ 0 2 0 - - - 2
4. Adam Jaziewicz............ 1 0 - - - - 1
5. Kenneth Bjerre............ 1 1 1 1 3 - 7
6. Bartosz Bornmann.......... 1 uw - - - - 1
7. Mateusz Kozanecki......... 0 u 0 0 0 - 0
8. Robert Sawina............. 3 2' uw 3 3 3 14+1
No. Results RO OS RO OS
1: Piotr Padowski, Roman Chromik, Bartosz Bornmann, Mateusz Kozanecki............ 5 1 5 1
2: Robert Dados, Rafał Szombierski, Niels K. Iversen, Marcin Brucheiser.......... 5 1 10 2
3: Brian Karger, Adam Pawliczek, Adam Jaziewicz, Michał Szczepaniak.............. 5 1 15 3
4: Mariusz Węgrzyk, Piotr Padowski, Kenneth Bjerre, Mateusz Kozanecki (u)........ 5 1 20 4
5: Adam Pawliczek, Niels K. Iversen, Brian Karger, Marcin Brucheiser............. 4 2 24 6
6: Robert Sawina, Mariusz Węgrzyk, Roman Chromik, Adam Jaziewicz................. 3 3 27 9
7: Robert Dados, Rafał Szombierski, Kenneth Bjerre, Bartosz Bornmann (uw)........ 5 1 32 10
8: Niels K. Iversen, Robert Sawina, Mariusz Węgrzyk, Roman Chromik............... 1 5 33 15
9: Robert Dados, Michał Szczepaniak, Robert Sawina (uw), Rafał Szombierski (uw).. 3 2 36 17
10: Adam Pawliczek, Brian Karger, Kenneth Bjerre, Mateusz Kozanecki............... 5 1 41 18
11: Robert Sawina, Robert Dados, Roman Chromik, Michał Szczepaniak................ 3 3 44 21
12: Brian Karger, Adam Pawliczek, Niels K. Iversen, Mateusz Kozanecki............. 5 1 49 22
13: Robert Sawina, Mariusz Węgrzyk, Kenneth Bjerre, Rafał Szombierski............. 2 4 51 26
14: Robert Sawina, Brian Karger, Mariusz Węgrzyk, Mateusz Kozanecki............... 3 3 54 29
15: Kenneth Bjerre, Robert Dados, Niels K. Iversen, Adam Pawliczek................ 2 4 56 33
Widzów: 7115
Offline
APATOR TORUŃ 47
1. Tony Rickardsson.......... 2 2 3 3 0 - 10
2. Robert Kościecha.......... 0 1 - - - - 1
3. Ryan Sullivan............. 3 2 3 2 2 - 12
4. Mirosław Kowalik.......... 2' 1' 0 0 0 - 3+2
5. Wiesław Jaguś............. 3 3 2 3 3 - 14
6. Tomasz Chrzanowski........ 1 0 - - - - 1
7. Charlie Gjedde............ 3 1 1' uw w 1 6+1
8. Tomasz Bajerski........... Did not ride
FALUBAZ ZIELONA GÓRA 42
1. Billy Hamill.............. 3 0 0 3 1 1' 8+1
2. Andrzej Huszcza........... 1 1 0 - - - 2
3. Maciej Kuciapa............ 1 2 2 2 3 - 10
4. Jacek Gollob.............. 0 1' u u 3 1 5+1
5. Antonin Kasper............ 2 3 3 1' 2 2 13+1
6. Jarosław Hampel........... 2 2 - - - - 4
7. Grzegorz Kłopot........... 0 0 - - - - 0
8. Carl Stonehewer........... Did not ride
No. Results AP FA AP FA
1: Charlie Gjedde, Jarosław Hampel, Tomasz Chrzanowski, Grzegorz Kłopot.... 4 2 4 2
2: Billy Hamill, Tony Rickardsson, Andrzej Huszcza, Robert Kościecha....... 2 4 6 6
3: Ryan Sullivan, Mirosław Kowalik, Maciej Kuciapa, Jacek Gollob........... 5 1 11 7
4: Wiesław Jaguś, Antonin Kasper, Charlie Gjedde, Grzegorz Kłopot.......... 4 2 15 9
5: Antonin Kasper, Ryan Sullivan, Mirosław Kowalik, Billy Hamill........... 3 3 18 12
6: Wiesław Jaguś, Maciej Kuciapa, Jacek Gollob, Tomasz Chrzanowski......... 3 3 21 15
7: Antonin Kasper, Tony Rickardsson, Charlie Gjedde, Billy Hamill.......... 3 3 24 18
8: Billy Hamill, Wiesław Jaguś, Andrzej Huszcza, Charlie Gjedde (uw)....... 2 4 26 22
9: Tony Rickardsson, Maciej Kuciapa, Jacek Gollob (u), Charlie Gjedde (w).. 3 2 29 24
10: Ryan Sullivan, Jarosław Hampel, Antonin Kasper, Mirosław Kowalik........ 3 3 32 27
11: Tony Rickardsson, Maciej Kuciapa, Charlie Gjedde, Jacek Gollob (u)...... 4 2 36 29
12: Jacek Gollob, Ryan Sullivan, Billy Hamill, Mirosław Kowalik............. 2 4 38 33
13: Wiesław Jaguś, Antonin Kasper, Robert Kościecha, Andrzej Huszcza........ 4 2 42 35
14: Maciej Kuciapa, Ryan Sullivan, Jacek Gollob, Mirosław Kowalik........... 2 4 44 39
15: Wiesław Jaguś, Antonin Kasper, Billy Hamill, Tony Rickardsson........... 3 3 47 42
Widzów: 8.893
Offline
ŻKS KROSNO 45
1. Laszlo Szatmari........... 1' 2' 3 2 0 - 8+2
2. Jarosław Szymkowiak....... 2 3 2' 1' 0 - 8+2
3. Paweł Grygolec............ 3 1 kn - - - 4 (I)
4. Jacek Krzyżaniak.......... 2' 3 2 1' 1 - 9+2
5. Lee Richardson............ 2 2 2 2 1 - 9
6. Piotr Spaleniak........... 0 0 - - - - 0
7. David Howe................ 3 1' 0 1' 0 - 5+2
8. Jacek Woźniak............. 2 - - - - - 2
UNIA LESZNO 44
1. Grzegorz Walasek.......... 3 2 1 3 3 3 15
2. Roman Jankowski........... 0 0 w 2' - - 2+1
3. Rafał Dobrucki............ 0 3 3 0 1 3 10
4. Damian Baliński........... 1 1 - - - - 2
5. Leigh Adams............... 3 1 uw 3 3 2' 12+1
6. Bartosz Wawrzyniak........ 1' uw - - - - 1+1 (I)
7. Matej Zagar............... 2 0 w 0 - - 2
8. Ales Dryml................ Did not ride
No. Results ŻK UN ŻK UN
1: David Howe, Matej Zagar, Bartosz Wawrzyniak, Piotr Spaleniak..................... 3 3 3 3
2: Grzegorz Walasek, Jarosław Szymkowiak, Laszlo Szatmari, Roman Jankowski.......... 3 3 6 6
3: Paweł Grygolec, Jacek Krzyżaniak, Damian Baliński, Rafał Dobrucki................ 5 1 11 7
4: Leigh Adams, Lee Richardson, David Howe, Matej Zagar............................. 3 3 14 10
5: Jacek Krzyżaniak, Grzegorz Walasek, Paweł Grygolec, Roman Jankowski.............. 4 2 18 12
6: Rafał Dobrucki, Lee Richardson, Leigh Adams, Piotr Spaleniak..................... 2 4 20 16
7: Jarosław Szymkowiak, Laszlo Szatmari, Leigh Adams (uw), Bartosz Wawrzyniak (uw).. 5 0 25 16
8: Rafał Dobrucki, Lee Richardson, Grzegorz Walasek, David Howe..................... 2 4 27 20
9: Laszlo Szatmari, Jarosław Szymkowiak, Damian Baliński, Rafał Dobrucki............ 5 1 32 21
10: Leigh Adams, Jacek Krzyżaniak, David Howe, Matej Zagar (w)....................... 3 3 35 24
11: Grzegorz Walasek, Laszlo Szatmari, Rafał Dobrucki, David Howe.................... 2 4 37 28
12: Grzegorz Walasek, Jacek Woźniak, Jacek Krzyżaniak, Matej Zagar................... 3 3 40 31
13: Leigh Adams, Lee Richardson, Jarosław Szymkowiak, Roman Jankowski (w)............ 3 3 43 34
14: Rafał Dobrucki, Roman Jankowski, Lee Richardson, Jarosław Szymkowiak............. 1 5 44 39
15: Grzegorz Walasek, Leigh Adams, Jacek Krzyżaniak, Laszlo Szatmari................. 1 5 45 44
Widzów: 5.937
Offline
GKM GRUDZIĄDZ 50
1. Sean Wilson............... 3 3 3 3 3 - 15
2. Piotr Markuszewski........ 1 1 0 1 - - 3
3. Niklas Klingberg.......... 3 3 3 3 2' - 14+1
4. Paweł Staszek............. 1 2' 1 0 0 - 4+1
5. Marek Hućko............... u - - - - - 0 (I)
6. Krzysztof Kempiński....... 1 0 - - - - 1
7. Grigorij Łaguta........... 3 2 2 1' 1 2 11+1
8. Andrzej Korolew........... 2 0 - - - - 2
POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ 39
1. Piotr Protasiewicz........ 2 1 3 3 1' 1 11+1
2. Przemysław Tajchert....... 0 0 - - - - 0
3. Grzegorz Rempała.......... 2 1 2 0 2' 3 10+1
4. Jason Lyons............... 0 1' 2 2 1 - 6+1
5. Mark Loram................ 3 2 0 2 3 0 10
6. Karol Malecha............. 2 0 0 - - - 2
7. Jakub Gabrych............. 0 w - - - - 0
8. Karol Marek............... Did not ride
No. Results GK PO GK PO
1: Grigorij Łaguta, Karol Malecha, Krzysztof Kempiński, Jakub Gabrych.......... 4 2 4 2
2: Sean Wilson, Piotr Protasiewicz, Piotr Markuszewski, Przemysław Tajchert.... 4 2 8 4
3: Niklas Klingberg, Grzegorz Rempała, Paweł Staszek, Jason Lyons.............. 4 2 12 6
4: Mark Loram, Grigorij Łaguta, Marek Hućko (u), Jakub Gabrych (w)............. 2 3 14 9
5: Niklas Klingberg, Paweł Staszek, Piotr Protasiewicz, Przemysław Tajchert.... 5 1 19 10
6: Piotr Protasiewicz, Grigorij Łaguta, Grzegorz Rempała, Krzysztof Kempiński.. 2 4 21 14
7: Sean Wilson, Mark Loram, Piotr Markuszewski, Karol Malecha.................. 4 2 25 16
8: Piotr Protasiewicz, Andrzej Korolew, Grigorij Łaguta, Mark Loram............ 3 3 28 19
9: Sean Wilson, Grzegorz Rempała, Jason Lyons, Piotr Markuszewski.............. 3 3 31 22
10: Niklas Klingberg, Mark Loram, Paweł Staszek, Karol Malecha.................. 4 2 35 24
11: Sean Wilson, Jason Lyons, Grigorij Łaguta, Grzegorz Rempała................. 4 2 39 26
12: Niklas Klingberg, Jason Lyons, Piotr Protasiewicz, Paweł Staszek............ 3 3 42 29
13: Mark Loram, Grzegorz Rempała, Piotr Markuszewski, Andrzej Korolew........... 1 5 43 34
14: Grzegorz Rempała, Grigorij Łaguta, Jason Lyons, Paweł Staszek............... 2 4 45 38
15: Sean Wilson, Niklas Klingberg, Piotr Protasiewicz, Mark Loram............... 5 1 50 39
Widzów: 5.937
Offline
UNIA TARNÓW 49
1. Greg Hancock.............. 2' 3 2' 1 2 - 10+2
2. Jarosław Łukaszewski...... 3 3 3 3 - - 12
3. Nicki Pedersen............ 3 1 2 2 2' - 10+1
4. Robert Wardzała........... 2' 3 1' 1' 1' - 8+4
5. Marian Jirout............. 1 1' 1' 1 - - 4+2
6. Tomasz Budzik............. 1 2 2 0 - - 5
7. Jakub Borowski............ 0 0 - - - - 0
8. Stanisław Burza........... 0 - - - - - 0
STAL GORZÓW 41
1. Krzysztof Jabłoński....... 0 2 0 0 0 - 2
2. Cezary Kozanecki.......... 1 0 - - - - 1
3. Piotr Świst............... 1 3 1 1 - - 6
4. Bartłomiej Bardecki....... 0 uw - - - - 0
5. Jason Crump............... 3 2 3 2' 0 3 13+1
6. Rafał Okoniewski.......... 3 1' 0 3 0 - 7+1
7. Hans N. Andersen.......... 2' 2' 3 0 3 2 12+2
8. Mariusz Staszewski........ Did not ride
Widzów: 7.268
Offline