HoS Reaktywacja
ROW RYBNIK 63
1. Magnus Zetterstroem....... 3 3 3 1 - - 10
2. Robert Dados.............. 2' 2' 2' 2 0 - 8+3
3. Mikael Karlsson........... 3 3 0 3 2' - 11+1
4. Lars Gunnestad............ 2' 1 3 1 3 - 10+1
5. Sebastian Ułamek.......... 2' 3 3 1' 3 - 12+2
6. Rafał Szombierski......... 2' 0 1 3 - - 6+1
7. Mariusz Węgrzyk........... 3 3 - - - - 6
8. Adam Pawliczek............ Did not ride
ŻKS KROSNO 27
1. Laszlo Szatmari........... w2 2 2 0 1 - 5
2. Jarosław Szymkowiak....... 1 0 0 - - - 1
3. Jacek Woźniak............. 1 1' 0 0 - - 2+1
4. Jacek Krzyżaniak.......... 0 2 1 2 2 - 7
5. Lee Richardson............ 1 1 1' 3 1' - 7+2
6. Mirosław Szczurek......... 1 0 - - - - 1
7. David Howe................ 0 0 2 2 0 0 4
8. Arkadiusz Zaremba......... Did not ride
No. Results RO ŻK RO ŻK
1: Mariusz Węgrzyk, Rafał Szombierski, Mirosław Szczurek, David Howe............. 5 1 5 1
2: Magnus Zetterstroem, Robert Dados, Jarosław Szymkowiak, Laszlo Szatmari (w2).. 5 1 10 2
3: Mikael Karlsson, Lars Gunnestad, Jacek Woźniak, Jacek Krzyżaniak.............. 5 1 15 3
4: Mariusz Węgrzyk, Sebastian Ułamek, Lee Richardson, David Howe................. 5 1 20 4
5: Mikael Karlsson, Laszlo Szatmari, Lars Gunnestad, Jarosław Szymkowiak......... 4 2 24 6
6: Sebastian Ułamek, Jacek Krzyżaniak, Jacek Woźniak, Rafał Szombierski.......... 3 3 27 9
7: Magnus Zetterstroem, Robert Dados, Lee Richardson, Mirosław Szczurek.......... 5 1 32 10
8: Sebastian Ułamek, Laszlo Szatmari, Rafał Szombierski, Jarosław Szymkowiak..... 4 2 36 12
9: Magnus Zetterstroem, Robert Dados, Jacek Krzyżaniak, Jacek Woźniak............ 5 1 41 13
10: Lars Gunnestad, David Howe, Lee Richardson, Mikael Karlsson................... 3 3 44 16
11: Rafał Szombierski, Jacek Krzyżaniak, Magnus Zetterstroem, Jacek Woźniak....... 4 2 48 18
12: Mikael Karlsson, David Howe, Lars Gunnestad, Laszlo Szatmari.................. 4 2 52 20
13: Lee Richardson, Robert Dados, Sebastian Ułamek, David Howe.................... 3 3 55 23
14: Lars Gunnestad, Mikael Karlsson, Laszlo Szatmari, David Howe.................. 5 1 60 24
15: Sebastian Ułamek, Jacek Krzyżaniak, Lee Richardson, Robert Dados.............. 3 3 63 27
Widzów: 15.020
Offline
STAL GORZÓW 46
1. Jason Crump............... 2 2 3 0 3 - 10
2. Mariusz Staszewski........ 1' 1' 0 0 - - 2+2
3. Piotr Świst............... 2' 2 3 2 2 - 11+1
4. Bartłomiej Bardecki....... 3 1' 2' d 1 - 7+2
5. Hans Andersen............. 1' 0 1' 2 - - 4+2
6. Rafał Okoniewski.......... 3 2 2 2 0 - 9
7. Steen Jensen.............. 1 2 - - - - 3
8. Cezary Kozanecki.......... Did not ride
UNIA LESZNO 44
1. Leigh Adams............... 3 3 3 3 3 3 18
2. Damian Baliński........... 0 0 - - - - 0
3. Roman Jankowski........... 0 1 2 3 2 - 8
4. Grzegorz Walasek.......... 1 1' 1 0 - - 3+1
5. Rafał Dobrucki............ 3 3 0 3 1 - 10
6. Dariusz Myler............. 0 0 - - - - 0
7. Matej Zagar............... 2 0 1 1 - - 4
8. Ales Dryml................ 0 1 - - - - 1
No. Results ST UN ST UN
1: Rafał Okoniewski, Matej Zagar, Steen Jensen, Dariusz Myler........... 4 2 4 2
2: Leigh Adams, Jason Crump, Mariusz Staszewski, Damian Baliński........ 3 3 7 5
3: Bartłomiej Bardecki, Piotr Świst, Grzegorz Walasek, Roman Jankowski.. 5 1 12 6
4: Rafał Dobrucki, Steen Jensen, Hans Andersen, Matej Zagar............. 3 3 15 9
5: Leigh Adams, Piotr Świst, Bartłomiej Bardecki, Damian Baliński....... 3 3 18 12
6: Leigh Adams, Rafał Okoniewski, Roman Jankowski, Hans Andersen........ 2 4 20 16
7: Rafał Dobrucki, Jason Crump, Mariusz Staszewski, Dariusz Myler....... 3 3 23 19
8: Leigh Adams, Rafał Okoniewski, Hans Andersen, Ales Dryml............. 3 3 26 22
9: Jason Crump, Roman Jankowski, Grzegorz Walasek, Mariusz Staszewski... 3 3 29 25
10: Piotr Świst, Bartłomiej Bardecki, Matej Zagar, Rafał Dobrucki........ 5 1 34 26
11: Roman Jankowski, Rafał Okoniewski, Grzegorz Walasek, Jason Crump..... 2 4 36 30
12: Leigh Adams, Piotr Świst, Matej Zagar, Bartłomiej Bardecki (d)....... 2 4 38 34
13: Rafał Dobrucki, Hans Andersen, Ales Dryml, Mariusz Staszewski........ 2 4 40 38
14: Jason Crump, Roman Jankowski, Bartłomiej Bardecki, Grzegorz Walasek.. 4 2 44 40
15: Leigh Adams, Piotr Świst, Rafał Dobrucki, Rafał Okoniewski........... 2 4 46 44
Widzów: 8.906
Offline
OSTROVIA OSTRÓW 43
1. Hans Clausen.............. 1 3 2' 0 0 - 6+1
2. Konstantin Korniejew...... 0 1 3 3 3 - 10
3. Mariusz Franków........... 3 2 0 - - - 5
4. Maciej Jąder.............. 2' 0 1 - - - 3+1
5. Robert Sawina............. 0 2' 2 3 1 1 9+1
6. Michał Szczepaniak........ 0 0 - - - - 0
7. Niels K. Iversen.......... 3 1 3 1 1 1 10
8. Mateusz Kozanecki......... Did not ride
APATOR TORUŃ 47
1. Tony Rickardsson.......... 3 3 3 2 3 - 14
2. Mirosław Kowalik.......... 2' 1 1 2 2 - 8+1
3. Sławomir Drabik........... 1 0 0 - - - 1
4. Wiesław Jaguś............. 0 1 1 2' - - 4+1
5. Ryan Sullivan............. 3 2 2' u 2' - 9+2
6. Adrian Miedziński......... 2 0 - - - - 2
7. Charlie Gjedde............ 1' 2' 3 3 0 0 9+2
8. Robert Kościecha.......... Did not ride
No. Results OS AP OS AP
1: Niels K. Iversen, Adrian Miedziński, Charlie Gjedde, Michał Szczepaniak... 3 3 3 3
2: Tony Rickardsson, Mirosław Kowalik, Hans Clausen, Konstantin Korniejew.... 1 5 4 8
3: Mariusz Franków, Maciej Jąder, Sławomir Drabik, Wiesław Jaguś............. 5 1 9 9
4: Ryan Sullivan, Charlie Gjedde, Niels K. Iversen, Robert Sawina............ 1 5 10 14
5: Tony Rickardsson, Mariusz Franków, Mirosław Kowalik, Maciej Jąder......... 2 4 12 18
6: Niels K. Iversen, Robert Sawina, Wiesław Jaguś, Sławomir Drabik........... 5 1 17 19
7: Hans Clausen, Ryan Sullivan, Konstantin Korniejew, Adrian Miedziński...... 4 2 21 21
8: Tony Rickardsson, Robert Sawina, Mirosław Kowalik, Michał Szczepaniak..... 2 4 23 25
9: Konstantin Korniejew, Hans Clausen, Wiesław Jaguś, Sławomir Drabik........ 5 1 28 26
10: Charlie Gjedde, Ryan Sullivan, Maciej Jąder, Mariusz Franków.............. 1 5 29 31
11: Charlie Gjedde, Wiesław Jaguś, Niels K. Iversen, Hans Clausen............. 1 5 30 36
12: Robert Sawina, Tony Rickardsson, Niels K. Iversen, Charlie Gjedde......... 4 2 34 38
13: Konstantin Korniejew, Mirosław Kowalik, Robert Sawina, Ryan Sullivan (u).. 4 2 38 40
14: Konstantin Korniejew, Mirosław Kowalik, Niels K. Iversen, Charlie Gjedde.. 4 2 42 42
15: Tony Rickardsson, Ryan Sullivan, Robert Sawina, Hans Clausen.............. 1 5 43 47
Widzów: 10.150
Offline
FALUBAZ ZIELONA GÓRA 45
1. Billy Hamill.............. 1 1' 1 3 2 - 8+1
2. Carl Stonehewer........... 0 0 2' - - - 2+1
3. Maciej Kuciapa............ 0 0 2' 1' 0 - 3+2
4. Jacek Gollob.............. 2 2 1' 3 2 1' 11+2
5. Antonin Kasper............ 0 2 2 3 3 2 12
6. Jarosław Hampel........... 3 2' 1 - - - 6+1
7. Krzysztof Stojanowski..... 2' 1 - - - - 3+1
8. Andrzej Huszcza........... Did not ride
POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ 45
1. Tomasz Gollob............. 2' 3 0 3 3 - 11+1
2. Todd Wiltshire............ 3 1 1 0 1 - 6
3. Piotr Protasiewicz........ 3 3 3 2 0 - 11
4. Henrik Gustafsson......... 1 0 2' 0 - - 3+1
5. Grzegorz Rempała.......... 3 3 1 1 3 - 11
6. Karol Malecha............. uw 0 0 - - - 0
7. Michał Robacki............ 1 2' - - - - 3+1
8. Karol Marek............... 0 - - - - - 0
No. Results FA PO FA PO
1: Jarosław Hampel, Krzysztof Stojanowski, Michał Robacki, Karol Malecha (uw).. 5 1 5 1
2: Todd Wiltshire, Tomasz Gollob, Billy Hamill, Carl Stonehewer................ 1 5 6 6
3: Piotr Protasiewicz, Jacek Gollob, Henrik Gustafsson, Maciej Kuciapa......... 2 4 8 10
4: Grzegorz Rempała, Michał Robacki, Krzysztof Stojanowski, Antonin Kasper..... 1 5 9 15
5: Tomasz Gollob, Jacek Gollob, Todd Wiltshire, Maciej Kuciapa................. 2 4 11 19
6: Piotr Protasiewicz, Antonin Kasper, Jacek Gollob, Henrik Gustafsson......... 3 3 14 22
7: Grzegorz Rempała, Antonin Kasper, Billy Hamill, Karol Malecha............... 3 3 17 25
8: Antonin Kasper, Jarosław Hampel, Todd Wiltshire, Tomasz Gollob.............. 5 1 22 26
9: Piotr Protasiewicz, Henrik Gustafsson, Billy Hamill, Carl Stonehewer........ 1 5 23 31
10: Jacek Gollob, Maciej Kuciapa, Grzegorz Rempała, Karol Marek................. 5 1 28 32
11: Billy Hamill, Piotr Protasiewicz, Jarosław Hampel, Henrik Gustafsson........ 4 2 32 34
12: Tomasz Gollob, Jacek Gollob, Maciej Kuciapa, Karol Malecha.................. 3 3 35 37
13: Antonin Kasper, Carl Stonehewer, Grzegorz Rempała, Todd Wiltshire........... 5 1 40 38
14: Grzegorz Rempała, Billy Hamill, Todd Wiltshire, Maciej Kuciapa.............. 2 4 42 42
15: Tomasz Gollob, Antonin Kasper, Jacek Gollob, Piotr Protasiewicz............. 3 3 45 45
Widzów: 8.140
Offline
UNIA TARNÓW 39
1. Robert Wardzała........... 0 1' 1 3 1' 1 7+2
2. Stanisław Burza........... 2 2 0 - - - 4
3. Jarosław Łukaszewski...... 1 3 2 2 1 - 9
4. Nicki Pedersen............ 3 1 u 1' 0 - 5+1
5. Greg Hancock.............. 3 3 0 u 2 3 11
6. Tomasz Budzik............. 2 0 1 - - - 3
7. Miłosz Mielcarek.......... 0 0 - - - - 0
8. Robert Przygódzki......... Did not ride
GTŻ GRUDZIĄDZ 50
1. Sean Wilson............... 1 0 3 3 3 - 10
2. Piotr Markuszewski........ 3 2 2' 0 2' - 9+2
3. Paweł Staszek............. 0 2 2' 2 - - 6+1
4. Marek Hućko............... 2 1' 3 1' 2 - 9+2
5. Niklas Klingberg.......... 2 3 3 3 0 - 11
6. Krzysztof Kempiński....... 1 0 w 0 - - 1
7. Grigorij Łaguta........... 3 1' - - - - 4+1
8. Grzegorz Knapp............ Did not ride
No. Results UN GT UN GT
1: Grigorij Łaguta, Tomasz Budzik, Krzysztof Kempiński, Miłosz Mielcarek................ 2 4 2 4
2: Piotr Markuszewski, Stanisław Burza, Sean Wilson, Robert Wardzała.................... 2 4 4 8
3: Nicki Pedersen, Marek Hućko, Jarosław Łukaszewski, Paweł Staszek..................... 4 2 8 10
4: Greg Hancock, Niklas Klingberg, Grigorij Łaguta, Miłosz Mielcarek.................... 3 3 11 13
5: Jarosław Łukaszewski, Piotr Markuszewski, Nicki Pedersen, Sean Wilson................ 4 2 15 15
6: Greg Hancock, Paweł Staszek, Marek Hućko, Tomasz Budzik.............................. 3 3 18 18
7: Niklas Klingberg, Stanisław Burza, Robert Wardzała, Krzysztof Kempiński.............. 3 3 21 21
8: Sean Wilson, Piotr Markuszewski, Tomasz Budzik, Greg Hancock......................... 1 5 22 26
9: Marek Hućko, Paweł Staszek, Robert Wardzała, Stanisław Burza......................... 1 5 23 31
10: Niklas Klingberg, Jarosław Łukaszewski, Krzysztof Kempiński (w), Nicki Pedersen (u).. 2 3 25 34
11: Robert Wardzała, Paweł Staszek, Marek Hućko, Greg Hancock (u)........................ 3 3 28 37
12: Sean Wilson, Jarosław Łukaszewski, Nicki Pedersen, Krzysztof Kempiński............... 3 3 31 40
13: Niklas Klingberg, Greg Hancock, Robert Wardzała, Piotr Markuszewski.................. 3 3 34 43
14: Sean Wilson, Piotr Markuszewski, Jarosław Łukaszewski, Nicki Pedersen................ 1 5 35 48
15: Greg Hancock, Marek Hućko, Robert Wardzała, Niklas Klingberg......................... 4 2 39 50
Widzów: 6.048
Offline