HoS Reaktywacja
FALUBAZ ZIELONA GÓRA 52
1. Billy Hamill.............. 3 3 2 3 1 - 12
2. Carl Stonehewer........... 2' 0 1 - - - 3+1
3. Maciej Kuciapa............ 0 1 1' 0 3 - 5+1
4. Jacek Gollob.............. 3 3 2 2 3 - 13
5. Antonin Kasper............ 2 3 3 0 2' - 10+1
6. Jarosław Hampel........... 3 1 1 1 - - 6
7. Grzegorz Kłopot........... 2' 0 - - - - 2+1
8. Andrzej Huszcza........... 1' - - - - - 1+1
OSTROVIA OSTRÓW 38
1. Hans Clausen.............. 1 2 u 1 0 - 4
2. Konstantin Korniejew...... 0 0 - - - - 0
3. Mariusz Franków........... 1' 2 0 0 - - 3+1
4. Maciej Jąder.............. 2 0 uw 1 - - 3
5. Robert Sawina............. 3 2 2 3 3 2 15
6. Mateusz Kozanecki......... 0 1' 0 - - - 1+1
7. Niels K. Iversen.......... 1 1 3 2 3 2' 12+1
8. Marek Latosi.............. Did not ride
No. Results FA OS FA OS
1: Jarosław Hampel, Grzegorz Kłopot, Niels K. Iversen, Mateusz Kozanecki.. 5 1 5 1
2: Billy Hamill, Carl Stonehewer, Hans Clausen, Konstantin Korniejew...... 5 1 10 2
3: Jacek Gollob, Maciej Jąder, Mariusz Franków, Maciej Kuciapa............ 3 3 13 5
4: Robert Sawina, Antonin Kasper, Niels K. Iversen, Grzegorz Kłopot....... 2 4 15 9
5: Jacek Gollob, Hans Clausen, Maciej Kuciapa, Konstantin Korniejew....... 4 2 19 11
6: Antonin Kasper, Mariusz Franków, Jarosław Hampel, Maciej Jąder......... 4 2 23 13
7: Billy Hamill, Robert Sawina, Mateusz Kozanecki, Carl Stonehewer........ 3 3 26 16
8: Antonin Kasper, Robert Sawina, Jarosław Hampel, Hans Clausen (u)....... 4 2 30 18
9: Niels K. Iversen, Billy Hamill, Andrzej Huszcza, Mariusz Franków....... 3 3 33 21
10: Robert Sawina, Jacek Gollob, Maciej Kuciapa, Mateusz Kozanecki......... 3 3 36 24
11: Billy Hamill, Niels K. Iversen, Jarosław Hampel, Maciej Jąder (uw)..... 4 2 40 26
12: Niels K. Iversen, Jacek Gollob, Hans Clausen, Maciej Kuciapa........... 2 4 42 30
13: Robert Sawina, Niels K. Iversen, Carl Stonehewer, Antonin Kasper....... 1 5 43 35
14: Maciej Kuciapa, Antonin Kasper, Maciej Jąder, Mariusz Franków.......... 5 1 48 36
15: Jacek Gollob, Robert Sawina, Billy Hamill, Hans Clausen................ 4 2 52 38
Widzów: 5052
Offline
ROW RYBNIK 55
1. Magnus Zetterstroem....... 2' 2' 0 2 - - 6+2
2. Robert Dados.............. 3 3 3 1' 2' - 12+2
3. Mikael Karlsson........... 2' 3 2' 0 0 - 7+2
4. Lars Gunnestad............ 3 2' 3 3 3 - 14+1
5. Sebastian Ułamek.......... 3 2 2 2 1 - 10
6. Rafał Szombierski......... 3 0 uw 1' - - 4+1
7. Mariusz Węgrzyk........... 1 1 - - - - 2
8. Adam Pawliczek............ Did not ride
STAL GORZÓW 35
1. Krzysztof Jabłoński....... 1 1 3 2 0 - 7
2. Piotr Świst............... uw 0 - - - - 0
3. Hans Andersen............. 0 3 2 3 3 1 12
4. Bartłomiej Bardecki....... 1 1 1' 0 - - 3+1
5. Jason Crump............... 2 1 1 0 0 2' 6+1
6. Rafał Okoniewski.......... 2 0 1 1' 3 - 7+1
7. Tai Tacik................. 0 0 - - - - 0
8. Giba Charczenko........... Did not ride
No. Results RO ST RO ST
1: Rafał Szombierski, Rafał Okoniewski, Mariusz Węgrzyk, Tai Tacik............. 4 2 4 2
2: Robert Dados, Magnus Zetterstroem, Krzysztof Jabłoński, Piotr Świst (uw).... 5 1 9 3
3: Lars Gunnestad, Mikael Karlsson, Bartłomiej Bardecki, Hans Andersen......... 5 1 14 4
4: Sebastian Ułamek, Jason Crump, Mariusz Węgrzyk, Tai Tacik................... 4 2 18 6
5: Mikael Karlsson, Lars Gunnestad, Krzysztof Jabłoński, Piotr Świst........... 5 1 23 7
6: Hans Andersen, Sebastian Ułamek, Bartłomiej Bardecki, Rafał Szombierski..... 2 4 25 11
7: Robert Dados, Magnus Zetterstroem, Jason Crump, Rafał Okoniewski............ 5 1 30 12
8: Krzysztof Jabłoński, Sebastian Ułamek, Jason Crump, Rafał Szombierski (uw).. 2 4 32 16
9: Robert Dados, Hans Andersen, Bartłomiej Bardecki, Magnus Zetterstroem....... 3 3 35 19
10: Lars Gunnestad, Mikael Karlsson, Rafał Okoniewski, Jason Crump.............. 5 1 40 20
11: Hans Andersen, Magnus Zetterstroem, Rafał Szombierski, Bartłomiej Bardecki.. 3 3 43 23
12: Lars Gunnestad, Krzysztof Jabłoński, Rafał Okoniewski, Mikael Karlsson...... 3 3 46 26
13: Hans Andersen, Sebastian Ułamek, Robert Dados, Jason Crump.................. 3 3 49 29
14: Rafał Okoniewski, Jason Crump, Sebastian Ułamek, Mikael Karlsson............ 1 5 50 34
15: Lars Gunnestad, Robert Dados, Hans Andersen, Krzysztof Jabłoński............ 5 1 55 35
Widzów: 9257
Offline
GKM GRUDZIĄDZ 45
1. Sean Wilson............... 3 3 1 3 3 - 13
2. Piotr Markuszewski........ 0 1 0 1 - - 2
3. Niklas Klingberg.......... 2 3 2 2 2 - 11
4. Paweł Staszek............. 1' 1 0 1' - - 3+2
5. Marek Hućko............... 3 2 3 3 0 - 11
6. Krzysztof Kempiński....... 0 0 0 - - - 0
7. Grigorij Łaguta........... 2 2' 0 1' - - 5+2
8. Andrzej Korolew........... Did not ride
UNIA LESZNO 45
1. Grzegorz Walasek.......... 1' 2 1' 3 2 - 9+2
2. Roman Jankowski........... 2 0 2 2 - - 6
3. Rafał Dobrucki............ 0 3 2' 2 3 - 10+1
4. Damian Baliński........... 3 1 3 1' 1' - 9+2
5. Leigh Adams............... 1 2 3 0 0 - 6
6. Bartosz Wawrzyniak........ 1 0 - - - - 1
7. Matej Zagar............... 3 0 1 0 - - 4
8. Ales Dryml................ Did not ride
No. Results GK UN GK UN
1: Matej Zagar, Grigorij Łaguta, Bartosz Wawrzyniak, Krzysztof Kempiński..... 2 4 2 4
2: Sean Wilson, Roman Jankowski, Grzegorz Walasek, Piotr Markuszewski........ 3 3 5 7
3: Damian Baliński, Niklas Klingberg, Paweł Staszek, Rafał Dobrucki.......... 3 3 8 10
4: Marek Hućko, Grigorij Łaguta, Leigh Adams, Matej Zagar.................... 5 1 13 11
5: Niklas Klingberg, Grzegorz Walasek, Paweł Staszek, Roman Jankowski........ 4 2 17 13
6: Rafał Dobrucki, Marek Hućko, Damian Baliński, Krzysztof Kempiński (15).... 2 4 19 17
7: Sean Wilson, Leigh Adams, Piotr Markuszewski, Bartosz Wawrzyniak.......... 4 2 23 19
8: Marek Hućko, Roman Jankowski, Grzegorz Walasek (15), Krzysztof Kempiński.. 3 3 26 22
9: Damian Baliński, Rafał Dobrucki, Sean Wilson, Piotr Markuszewski.......... 1 5 27 27
10: Leigh Adams, Niklas Klingberg, Matej Zagar, Paweł Staszek................. 2 4 29 31
11: Sean Wilson, Rafał Dobrucki, Damian Baliński, Grigorij Łaguta............. 3 3 32 34
12: Grzegorz Walasek, Niklas Klingberg, Paweł Staszek, Matej Zagar............ 3 3 35 37
13: Marek Hućko (15), Roman Jankowski, Piotr Markuszewski, Leigh Adams........ 4 2 39 39
14: Rafał Dobrucki, Niklas Klingberg, Grigorij Łaguta, Leigh Adams............ 3 3 42 42
15: Sean Wilson, Grzegorz Walasek, Damian Baliński, Marek Hućko............... 3 3 45 45
Widzów: 1949
Offline
UNIA TARNÓW 36
1. Greg Hancock.............. 0 2' 2 3 3 w 10+1
2. Jarosław Łukaszewski...... 1 1' - - - - 2+1
3. Nicki Pedersen............ 0 1 3 1 2 2 9
4. Robert Wardzała........... 1 0 2 - - - 3
5. Marian Jirout............. 2 1 2 2 1' - 8+1
6. Tomasz Budzik............. 1 0 2' - - - 3+1
7. Przemysław Mielcarek...... u 0 1' - - - 1+1
8. Stanisław Burza........... 0 0 - - - - 0
POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ 54
1. Tomasz Gollob............. 2' 3 3 3 3 - 14+1
2. Todd Wiltshire............ 3 2' d 0 - - 5+1
3. Mark Loram................ 3 3 3 1 1 - 11
4. Grzegorz Rempała.......... 2' 2' 1 u - - 5+2
5. Piotr Protasiewicz........ 3 0 2 3 3 - 11
6. Karol Malecha............. 3 1 0 1 - - 5
7. Michał Robacki............ 2' 1 - - - - 3+1
8. Karol Marek............... 0 - - - - - 0
No. Results UN PO UN PO
1: Karol Malecha, Michał Robacki, Tomasz Budzik, Przemysław Mielcarek (u)... 1 5 1 5
2: Todd Wiltshire, Tomasz Gollob, Jarosław Łukaszewski, Greg Hancock........ 1 5 2 10
3: Mark Loram, Grzegorz Rempała, Robert Wardzała, Nicki Pedersen............ 1 5 3 15
4: Piotr Protasiewicz, Marian Jirout, Michał Robacki, Przemysław Mielcarek.. 2 4 5 19
5: Tomasz Gollob, Todd Wiltshire, Nicki Pedersen, Robert Wardzała........... 1 5 6 24
6: Mark Loram, Grzegorz Rempała, Marian Jirout, Tomasz Budzik............... 1 5 7 29
7: Nicki Pedersen, Greg Hancock, Karol Malecha, Piotr Protasiewicz.......... 5 1 12 30
8: Tomasz Gollob, Marian Jirout, Przemysław Mielcarek, Todd Wiltshire (d)... 3 3 15 33
9: Mark Loram, Greg Hancock, Grzegorz Rempała, Stanisław Burza.............. 2 4 17 37
10: Greg Hancock, Piotr Protasiewicz, Nicki Pedersen, Karol Malecha.......... 4 2 21 39
11: Greg Hancock, Tomasz Budzik, Mark Loram, Grzegorz Rempała (u)............ 5 1 26 40
12: Tomasz Gollob, Nicki Pedersen, Karol Malecha, Stanisław Burza............ 2 4 28 44
13: Piotr Protasiewicz, Marian Jirout, Jarosław Łukaszewski, Todd Wiltshire.. 3 3 31 47
14: Piotr Protasiewicz, Robert Wardzała, Marian Jirout, Karol Marek.......... 3 3 34 50
15: Tomasz Gollob, Nicki Pedersen, Mark Loram, Greg Hancock (w).............. 2 4 36 54
Widzów: 10.208
Offline
KARPATY KROSNO 41
1. Laszlo Szatmari........... 2 0 3 2 2' - 9+1
2. Jarosław Szymkowiak....... 0 2 0 0 - - 2
3. Paweł Grygolec............ 1 1 2' 1' - - 5+2
4. Jacek Krzyżaniak.......... 0 0 3 3 - - 6
5. Lee Richardson............ 3 1 3 2 2 3 14
6. Mirosław Szczurek......... 0 0 - - - - 0
7. David Howe................ 3 1 0 u 1 - 5
8. Jacek Woźniak............. Did not ride
APATOR TORUŃ 48
1. Tony Rickardsson.......... 3 3 - - - - 6
2. Mirosław Kowalik.......... 1 2' 2 1 - - 6+1
3. Sławomir Drabik........... 2' 2' 2 uw - - 6+2 (I)
4. Wiesław Jaguś............. 3 3 1' 3 - - 10+1
5. Ryan Sullivan............. 2 3 3 - - - 8
6. Tomasz Chrzanowski........ 1' 1 0 - - - 2+1
7. Charlie Gjedde............ 2 0 0 3 2 1 8
8. Robert Kościecha.......... 1' 1 0 0 - - 2+1
No. Results KA AP KA AP
1: David Howe, Charlie Gjedde, Tomasz Chrzanowski, Mirosław Szczurek......... 3 3 3 3
2: Tony Rickardsson, Laszlo Szatmari, Mirosław Kowalik, Jarosław Szymkowiak.. 2 4 5 7
3: Wiesław Jaguś, Sławomir Drabik, Paweł Grygolec, Jacek Krzyżaniak.......... 1 5 6 12
4: Lee Richardson, Ryan Sullivan, David Howe, Charlie Gjedde................. 4 2 10 14
5: Tony Rickardsson, Mirosław Kowalik, Paweł Grygolec, Jacek Krzyżaniak...... 1 5 11 19
6: Wiesław Jaguś, Sławomir Drabik, Lee Richardson, Mirosław Szczurek......... 1 5 12 24
7: Ryan Sullivan, Jarosław Szymkowiak, Tomasz Chrzanowski, Laszlo Szatmari... 2 4 14 28
8: Lee Richardson, Mirosław Kowalik, Robert Kościecha, David Howe............ 3 3 17 31
9: Laszlo Szatmari, Sławomir Drabik, Wiesław Jaguś, Jarosław Szymkowiak...... 3 3 20 34
10: Jacek Krzyżaniak, Paweł Grygolec, Robert Kościecha, Charlie Gjedde........ 5 1 25 35
11: Wiesław Jaguś, Laszlo Szatmari, David Howe (u), Sławomir Drabik (uw)...... 2 3 27 38
12: Charlie Gjedde, Lee Richardson, Paweł Grygolec, Tomasz Chrzanowski........ 3 3 30 41
13: Ryan Sullivan, Lee Richardson, Mirosław Kowalik, Jarosław Szymkowiak...... 2 4 32 45
14: Jacek Krzyżaniak, Charlie Gjedde, David Howe, Robert Kościecha............ 4 2 36 47
15: Lee Richardson, Laszlo Szatmari, Charlie Gjedde, Robert Kościecha......... 5 1 41 48
Widzów: 7.421
Offline